09/17 13:00 |
8 |
Blekitni Stargard
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
3-0
|
09/10 10:00 |
7 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
5-1
|
09/04 10:00 |
6 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
W |
1-0
|
08/26 15:00 |
5 |
Baltyk Gdynia
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
1-5
|
08/21 17:00 |
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Unia Swarzedz
|
W |
4-0
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
0-4
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Jarota Jarocin
|
L |
1-2
|
08/06 11:00 |
1 |
Vineta Wolin
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
1-3
|
06/18 15:00 |
34 |
Unia Janikowo
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
D |
1-1
|
06/11 15:00 |
33 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Baltyk Gdynia
|
W |
4-1
|
06/04 11:00 |
32 |
ZKS Kluczevia
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
2-3
|
05/29 14:00 |
31 |
OKS Swit Skolwin
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
6-1
|
05/21 14:00 |
30 |
Stolem Gniewino
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 17:00 |
29 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
L |
1-3
|
05/07 10:00 |
28 |
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
0-8
|
04/30 15:00 |
27 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Baltyk Koszalin
|
W |
2-1
|
04/27 15:00 |
26 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
0-3
|
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Elana Torun
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 10:00 |
24 |
Blekitni Stargard
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
2-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
23 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 15:00 |
22 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
GKS Przodkowo
|
W |
2-1
|
03/26 16:00 |
21 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
|
L |
0-2
|
03/19 17:00 |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
3-1
|
03/12 16:00 |
19 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Sokol Kleczew
|
W |
1-0
|
11/20 12:30 |
18 |
Jarota Jarocin
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 15:00 |
17 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Unia Janikowo
|
L |
1-2
|
11/07 13:00 |
16 |
Baltyk Gdynia
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
L |
3-1
|
10/30 15:00 |
15 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
ZKS Kluczevia
|
L |
0-1
|
10/23 16:00 |
14 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
OKS Swit Skolwin
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 13:00 |
31 |
OKS Swit Skolwin
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
- |
Postponed
|