Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 Forbach 10/01 13:50 Igor Sijsling v Alexis Gautier View
ITF M25 Pardubice - čtyřhra muži 10/01 13:55 Kopriva/Pospisil v Rodriguez/Vrbensky 6-2,4-4
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 13:55 Dayne Kelly v Matteo Martineau View
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:00 Mertens/Sabalenka v Begu/Olaru View
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:00 Petkovic/Wickmayer v Lister/Rogers View
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:00 Burel/Ponchet v Krejcikova/Siniakova View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Rojer/Tecau v Garin/Martinez View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Bopanna/Shapovalov v Pospisil/Sock View
ITF M25 Pardubice - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Harrison/Kodat v Safranek/Satral View
ITF M25 Pardubice - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Michnev/Paulson v Duda/Nouza View
French Open - ženy 10/01 14:00 Irina Maria Bara v Alison Van Uytvanck View
ITF W25 Porto - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:00 Loeb/Sanchez v Jovic/You View
Challenger Biella - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Glasspool/Lawson v Arneodo/Vega Hernandez View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 14:00 Gastao Elias v Christopher Heyman View
ITF W25 Porto - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:00 Mihalikova/Raina v Gatica/Pereira View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:00 Evans/Hurkacz v Granollers/Zeballos View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 14:00 Stefan Kozlov v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras View
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:30 Kalinskaya/Putintseva v Babos/Mladenovic View
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 14:30 Kerkhove/Schoofs v Davis/Santamaria View
French Open - ženy 10/01 14:30 Petra Martic v Veronika Kudermetova View
French Open 10/01 15:00 Alejandro D-Fokina v Andrey Rublev View
French Open 10/01 15:00 Pablo Cuevas v Stefanos Tsitsipas View
ITF W25 Porto - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 15:00 Bandecchi/In-Albon v Jorge/Parres Azcoitia View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 15:00 Mannarino/Paire v Bonzi/Hoang View
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 15:00 Marina B Ribera v Beatriz Haddad Maia View
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 15:00 Jule Niemeier v Laura Pigossi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornie 10/01 15:00 Martin Redlicki v Alec Adamson View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 15:00 Monroe/Paul v Kubot/Melo View
French Open - ženy 10/01 15:30 Elena Rybakina v Fiona Ferro View
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 15:30 Murray/Skupski v Guinard/Rinderknech View

Results

ITF M25 Porto - čtyřhra muži 10/01 14:30 Ortega-Olmedo/Vivero Gonzalez v Goncalves/Maia Walkover
ITF W15 Monastir 10/01 12:40 Lilly Elida Haseth v Chiara Catini View
ITF M25 Pardubice 10/01 12:20 Jan Satral v Rayane Roumane 6-1,6-1
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 12:20 Droguet/Janicijevic v Gauff/McNally 0-6,2-6
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 12:15 Kostyuk/Sasnovich v Hradecká/Klepac 6-4,6-1
Challenger Split - čtyřhra muži 10/01 12:00 Goransson/Reese v Klahn/Polansky Walkover
ITF M15 Monastir - čtyřhra muži 10/01 12:00 Delage/Vandermeersch v Damm/Tirante View
ITF M25 Pardubice - čtyřhra muži 10/01 12:00 Cuevas/Velotti v Durasovic/Poljak View
ITF M15 Forbach 10/01 11:55 Johan Sebastien Tatlot v Tobias Simon 6-3,6-3
Challenger Split 10/01 11:55 Martin Klizan v Duje Ajdukovic 0-6,4-6
ITF M25 Pardubice 10/01 11:45 Agustin Velotti v Pedro Cachin 6-2,6-4
ITF W15 Monastir 10/01 11:40 Rita Atik v Lulu Sun 0-6,3-6
French Open - čtyřhra muži 10/01 11:35 Krawietz/Mies v Coria/Schwartzman 6-2,6-0
ITF M25 Pardubice 10/01 11:15 Jelle Sels v Petr Nouza 2-6,3-6
Challenger Split - čtyřhra muži 10/01 11:15 Brkic/Troicki v Huey/Lammons 2-6,4-6
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 11:05 Alexandrova/Kalashnikova v Jacquemot/Lechemia 3-6,6-4,6-3
Challenger Biella - čtyřhra muži 10/01 11:00 Golubev/Vavassori v Fratangelo/Harris 6-1,6-7,6-10
Challenger Biella 10/01 11:00 Alexandre Muller v Facundo Bagnis 3-6,4-6
Challenger Biella 10/01 11:00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Filip Horansky 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 10:55 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Andrea Lazaro Garcia 3-6,7-5,3-5
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 10:55 Melichar/Swiatek v Knoll/Kovinic 6-1,6-3
French Open 10/01 10:50 Andrej Martin v Grigor Dimitrov 4-6,6-7,1-6
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 10:45 Georgina Garcia-Perez v Indy De Vroome 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Pardubice - čtyřhra muži 10/01 10:45 Carabelli/Zukas v Bolardt/Stepanek 6-3,4-6,8-10
French Open - ženy 10/01 10:40 Aryna Sabalenka v Daria Kasatkina 7-6,6-0
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 10:40 Chihiro Muramatsu v Francisca Jorge 4-6,3-5
French Open - čtyřhra ženy 10/01 10:40 Schmiedlová/Zavatska v Christian/Olmos 3-6,2-6
Challenger Split - čtyřhra muži 10/01 10:35 Jaziri/Sousa v Martinez/Reyes-Varela 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 10:30 Leonie Kung v Katy Dunne 2-6,3-6
French Open 10/01 10:30 Jan-Lennard Struff v Daniel Altmaier 3-6,6-7,3-6