Skip Esports

Live Scores

Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Man City (Boulevard) Esports View Barcelona (Kodak) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Real Madrid (MeLToSik) Esports View Bayern (Kray) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' Barcelona (Kodak) Esports 1-1 Real Madrid (MeLToSik) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' PSG (LaikingDast) Esports 3-1 Man City (Boulevard) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' England (Honey) Esports 3-0 Germany (Menez) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' Portugal (Sava) Esports 0-2 Argentina (Calvin) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Jadranská liga - 10min. hra 10' France (Alexis) Esports 4-2 Argentina (Adriano) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Jadranská liga - 10min. hra 10' England (MisterX) Esports 0-2 Italy (Maradona) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10' Aston Villa (Spex) Esports 1-1 Tottenham (Ragnar) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 11' Man City (Spencer) Esports 2-2 Arsenal (Nero) Esports
Fotbal Mexiko - Copa Conecta 20' Diablos Tesistán FC 0-1 Los Cabos United
Fotbal Mexiko - Copa Conecta 35' H2O Purépechas FC 0-0 FC Zacatecas
Fotbal Argentina - Regionální liga 45' Independiente de Villa Obrera 0-0 CSF Picon
Fotbal Kolumbie - Primera B 52' Tigres FC [4] Tigres FC 0-1 Orsomarso [10] Orsomarso
Fotbal San Marino - Campionato 70' La Fiorita [1] La Fiorita 0-0 Virtus Acquaviva [2] Virtus Acquaviva
Fotbal Anglie - Southern Premier League Central 74' Leiston [10] Leiston 1-0 Halesowen [9] Halesowen
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 74' CSD Flandria [14] CSD Flandria 1-0 San Martín De Burzaco [6] San Martín De Burzaco
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 75' CS Dock Sud [2] CS Dock Sud 1-0 UAI Urquiza [21] UAI Urquiza
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 77' Argentino Quilmes [6] Argentino Quilmes 2-1 Los Andes [3] Los Andes
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 80' Fenix [17] Fenix 1-1 Ferrocarril Midland [14] Ferrocarril Midland
Fotbal Uruguay - Pohár 81' La Luz 0-0 Danubio Danubio
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 81' Sportivo Italiano [6] Sportivo Italiano 0-2 Excursionistas [11] Excursionistas
Fotbal Liga mistrů UEFA 83' Inter Milán [2] Inter Milán 1-0 Atlético Madrid [1] Atlético Madrid
Fotbal Liga mistrů UEFA 83' PSV [2] PSV 1-1 Borussia Dortmund [1] Borussia Dortmund
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 83' Deportivo Armenio [13] Deportivo Armenio 2-0 Canuelas FC [16] Canuelas FC
Fotbal Anglie - League 1 84' Reading [18] Reading 2-0 Port Vale [22] Port Vale
Fotbal Anglie - EFL Trophy 85' Blackpool Blackpool 0-2 Peterborough Peterborough
Fotbal Gibraltar - Pohár 85' Lynx FC Lynx FC 0-3 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Fotbal Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 86' Villa San Carlos [12] Villa San Carlos 0-0 Acassuso [6] Acassuso
Fotbal Anglie - Championship 89' Ipswich [4] Ipswich 3-2 Rotherham [24] Rotherham
Fotbal Anglie - League 1 90' Cambridge Utd [16] Cambridge Utd 1-2 Bolton [3] Bolton
Fotbal Skotsko - Lowland League Cup 90' Broomhill FC Broomhill FC 1-2 East Kilbride East Kilbride
Fotbal Severní Irsko - Premier Intermediate League 90' Rathfriland Rangers Rathfriland Rangers 3-4 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery
Fotbal Anglie - National League Division 1 - ženy 90' Boldmere St Michaels ženy 0-3 Sporting Khalsa ženy
Fotbal Anglie - FA Trophy 90' Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 0-3 Coalville Town Coalville Town
Fotbal Anglie - Championship 90' Cardiff [14] Cardiff 0-0 Blackburn [17] Blackburn
Fotbal Anglie - National League 90' York [18] York 1-1 Oldham [6] Oldham
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 90' South Shields [12] South Shields 2-1 Scunthorpe [2] Scunthorpe
Fotbal Anglie - National League 90' Oxford City [24] Oxford City 2-5 Eastleigh [15] Eastleigh
Fotbal Anglie - National League 90' Kidderminster [23] Kidderminster 0-2 Gateshead [8] Gateshead
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 90' Chorley [4] Chorley 1-0 Tamworth [1] Tamworth
Fotbal Anglie - National League 90' Ebbsfleet United [21] Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Woking [22] Woking
Fotbal Anglie - National League 90' AFC Fylde [17] AFC Fylde 2-2 Solihull Moors [4] Solihull Moors
Fotbal Severní Irsko - IFA Championship 90' Portadown [3] Portadown 0-4 Newington FC [9] Newington FC
Fotbal Anglie - Championship 90' Plymouth [16] Plymouth 0-3 West Brom [5] West Brom
Fotbal Anglie - League 2 90' Gillingham [11] Gillingham 0-0 Stockport [1] Stockport
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 90' Dover [24] Dover 0-1 St Albans [6] St Albans
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 90'<sup>+11</sup> Welling [21] Welling 2-1 Worthing [2] Worthing
Fotbal Anglie - National League 91'<sup>+4</sup> Bromley [2] Bromley 2-1 Dag & Red [11] Dag & Red
Fotbal Anglie - Northern League - 1. divize 91'<sup>+6</sup> Grantham Grantham 1-1 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Fotbal Anglie - Southern League Division One 91' Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 0-1 Kempston Rovers
Fotbal Anglie - Isthmian Premier Division 92'<sup>+7</sup> Concord Rangers [20] Concord Rangers 2-1 Billericay [3] Billericay
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 93'<sup>+5</sup> Buxton [14] Buxton 2-0 Gloucester City [22] Gloucester City
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 93'<sup>+5</sup> Weymouth [17] Weymouth 2-4 Hampton & Richmond [9] Hampton & Richmond
Fotbal Anglie - League 2 94'<sup>+5</sup> Walsall [16] Walsall 3-0 Morecambe [10] Morecambe
Fotbal Anglie - FA Trophy 94'<sup>+5</sup> Hendon Hendon 0-4 Wealdstone Wealdstone
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 94'<sup>+4</sup> Farsley Celtic [15] Farsley Celtic 1-0 Blyth Spartans [13] Blyth Spartans
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 94'<sup>+5</sup> Curzon Ashton [8] Curzon Ashton 1-2 Peterborough Sports [17] Peterborough Sports
Fotbal Anglie - Championship 94'<sup>+6</sup> Southampton [3] Southampton 1-2 Hull [8] Hull
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 95'<sup>+5</sup> Hereford [11] Hereford 1-1 Chester [3] Chester
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 95'<sup>+5</sup> Farnborough [14] Farnborough 0-0 Torquay [12] Torquay
Fotbal Anglie - Southern League Division One 95'<sup>+10</sup> Cribbs 1-1 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Fotbal Anglie - Isthmian Cup 95' Whitehawk Whitehawk 1-2 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Fotbal Anglie - National League 95'<sup>+7</sup> Aldershot [7] Aldershot 1-0 Barnet [3] Barnet
Fotbal Anglie - National League Division 1 - ženy 95' Sutton Coldfield ženy 2-2 Leafield Athletic ženy
Fotbal Anglie - National League 96'<sup>+4</sup> Hartlepool [10] Hartlepool 3-2 Altrincham [5] Altrincham
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 96'<sup>+5</sup> Brackley [5] Brackley 1-3 Kings Lynn Town [21] Kings Lynn Town
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 96'<sup>+7</sup> Eastbourne Borough [22] Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Havant and W [23] Havant and W
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 96'<sup>+5</sup> Yeovil [1] Yeovil 2-1 Weston Super Mare [16] Weston Super Mare
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Sever 96'<sup>+7</sup> Scarborough Athletic [6] Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Southport [20] Southport
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 96'<sup>+6</sup> Braintree Town [8] Braintree Town 1-0 Tonbridge Angels [11] Tonbridge Angels
Fotbal Anglie - National League - Jih 96'<sup>+5</sup> Slough [10] Slough 3-2 Dartford [18] Dartford
Fotbal Anglie - League 2 97'<sup>+8</sup> Milton Keynes Dons [5] Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Wrexham [3] Wrexham
Fotbal Anglie - Southern Premier League Central 97'<sup>+6</sup> Stamford [7] Stamford 0-1 AFC Telford [5] AFC Telford
Fotbal Anglie - League 1 98'<sup>+8</sup> Oxford Utd [6] Oxford Utd 2-2 Northampton [11] Northampton
Basketbal e-Basketbal - H2H GG League - 4x5 minut 2 - 05:00 CLE Cavaliers (SHINIGAMI) Esports 19-28 GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
Basketbal e-Basketbal - H2H GG League - 4x5 minut 4 - 00:00 LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports 70-75 MEM Grizzlies (SAINT JR) Esports
Volejbal Brazílie - SuperLiga Sesi-Bauru [3] Sesi-Bauru 10-7 Apan [10] Apan
Baseball Univerzitní baseball 02/20 21:00 [5] Western Kentucky 3-0 Lipscomb [5]
Baseball Univerzitní baseball 02/20 21:00 [11] Miami Ohio 2-1 Indiana [4]
Baseball Univerzitní baseball 02/20 21:00 [11] Utah Tech 3-2 Arizona [5]
Baseball Univerzitní baseball 02/20 20:00 [1] Northern Kentucky 2-6 Cincinnati [12]
Baseball Univerzitní baseball 02/20 20:00 [1] Georgia 9-0 Georgia State [9]
Tenis WTA Puerto Vallarta 15-15 [207] Robin Montgomery 0-0 Solana Sierra [164]
Tenis ITF W50 Mexico City 40-40 [498] Jessica Failla 0-4 Carolina Alves [312]
Tenis WTA Puerto Vallarta 40-40 [82] Taylor Townsend 1-5 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [132]
Tenis ITF W50 Mexico City 30-0 Whitney Osuigwe 6-4,4-0 Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
Tenis ITF M15 Villa María A-40 Franco Emanuel Egea 4-6,4-4 Pedro B Dias
Tenis ITF W50 Mexico City 30-30 [254] Despina Papamichail 1-6,7-5,2-3 Victoria Hu [329]
Tenis ITF W50 Mexico City 15-15 [443] Dalayna Hewitt 0-1 Jana Kolodynska [246]
Dostihy Gavea 02/20 22:00 Gavea (Závod 2) View
Dostihy Turf Paradise 02/20 21:49 Dostih 5 Turf Paradise View
Dostihy Louisiana Downs 02/20 21:35 Dostih 7 Louisiana Downs View
Dostihy Concepcion 02/20 21:32 Concepcion (Závod 5) View
Dostihy Gavea 02/20 21:30 Gavea (Závod 2) View
Dostihy Philadelphia 02/20 21:08 Dostih 10 Philadelphia View
Kriket Ford Trophy 02/20 21:30 Otago Otago 15/0 Auckland Auckland
Závody chrtů Swindon EVE 02/20 21:51 Swindon - VEČ. (Závod 12) View
Snooker Players Championship 2024 02/20 19:00 Tom Ford 2-5 Ali Carter
Futsal Španělsko - Copa del Rey 13:29 Real Betis FSN Real Betis FSN 2-1 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Roman Durovic 0-0 Ondrej Mezera
Stolní tenis TT Elite Series Jakub Witkowski 0-0 Grzegorz Felkel
Stolní tenis TT Cup Filip Marat 7-6 Adam Martin Rek
Stolní tenis Česká republika - Liga Pro 12-10,11-5 Radomir Revay 10-6 Pavel Wawrosz
Stolní tenis Česká republika - Liga Pro 4-11,5-11 Ondrej Svoboda 3-11 Martin Kacerovsky
Stolní tenis Česká republika - Liga Pro 5-11,11-3 Milan Urban 4-9 Milan Klement
Stolní tenis Setka Cup 11-7,11-7 Nazarii Sydorak 5-5 Volodymyr Kaidakov
Stolní tenis Česká republika - Liga Pro 14-16,11-8 Josef Medek 3-3 Erik Mares
Stolní tenis TT Cup 5-11 Petr Dvorak 4-4 Martin Stusek
Stolní tenis TT Elite Series 14-12,4-11,9-11 Damian Korczak 6-9 Krystian Kolodziej
Stolní tenis Setka Cup 2-11,11-5,11-8,8-11 Yaroslav Stepanchuk 4-5 Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
Stolní tenis TT Cup 21-23 Petr Vanek 10-4 Filip Nemec
Stolní tenis Setka Cup 11-8,11-8,5-11,6-11 Dmytro Neborak 4-0 Oleksandr Seliuchenko
Curling Scotties Tournament of Hearts 02/20 20:38 QC St-Georges 1-4 AB Sturmay
e-Sport R6 - Six Invitational 00:00 Wolves Esports 1-0 Team Bliss
e-Sport VALORANT - VCL LAS 00:35 XSOUL 2-0 Nottingham Miedo