Skip Esports

Stolní tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Liga Pro 10/24 01:15 Konstantin Churin v Valery Sidorin View
Liga Pro 10/24 01:15 Timofey Yusipov v Evgeniy Glazun View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 01:15 Illya Semeniuk v Aleksandr Kuharchuk View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 01:20 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Tatiana Tatianina View
Setka Cup 10/24 01:35 Pavlo Volkov v Serhii Khandetskyi View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 01:50 Galyna Telnaya v Natalia Khmelevskaia View
Setka Cup 10/24 01:55 Yevheniia Severina v Nadiia Harmash View
Setka Cup 10/24 02:05 Dmytro Rehotun v Artem Lubko View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 02:20 Iryna Aseeva v Tatiana Tatianina View
Setka Cup 10/24 02:35 Artem Lisechko v Ivan Dyachenko View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 02:50 Iryna Aseeva v Natalia Khmelevskaia View
Setka Cup 10/24 02:55 Nadiia Harmash v Yuliia Tryhub View
Setka Cup 10/24 03:05 Pavlo Volkov v Dmytro Rehotun View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 03:20 Galyna Telnaya v Tatiana Tatianina View
Setka Cup 10/24 03:25 Anna Lapa v Yevheniia Severina View
Setka Cup 10/24 03:35 Serhii Khandetskyi v Ivan Dyachenko View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 03:50 Iryna Aseeva v Galyna Telnaya View
Setka Cup 10/24 04:05 Artem Lubko v Artem Lisechko View
Liga Pro 10/24 04:30 Sergey Muslikov v Oleg Belugin View
Liga Pro 10/24 04:45 Oleg Nikiforov v Maxim Sorin View
Liga Pro 10/24 04:45 Mikhail Sverdlov v Andrey Sadkov View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 04:50 Serhii Boiko v Oleksandr Shkurupii View
Liga Pro 10/24 05:00 Gennady Karpovkin v Vladimir Vologzhanin View
Setka Cup 10/24 05:00 Ivan Struk v Roman Zholubak View
Setka Cup 10/24 05:05 Roman Makarenko v Oleksandr Paniotov View
Setka Cup 10/24 05:10 Viktoriia Anarmetova v Iryna Tiutiunyk View
Liga Pro 10/24 05:15 Roman Alov v Aleksandr Sayganov View
Liga Pro 10/24 05:15 Igor Matveev v Sergey Khomutov View
Setka Cup 10/24 05:15 Oleh Yurenev v Maksym Adyntsev View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 05:25 Evgeniy Pismenniy v Yevhen Masko View

Results

Setka Cup 10/24 00:35 Serhii Khandetskyi v Artem Lisechko 3-0
Liga Pro 10/24 00:30 Dmitry Voronov v Aleksandr Petrov 3-1
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 00:20 Galyna Telnaya v Natalia Khmelevskaia 1-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/24 00:15 Sergii Lugovskyi v Illya Semeniuk 3-2
Liga Pro 10/24 00:15 Artem Suntsov v Konstantin Churin 3-1
Liga Pro 10/24 00:15 Andrey Lytko v Timofey Yusipov 3-1
Setka Cup 10/24 00:05 Pavlo Volkov v Artem Lubko 2-3
Liga Pro 10/24 00:00 Tyinchtyik Turabekov v Denis Sayanov 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 23:55 Anna Lapa v Yuliia Tryhub 1-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 23:50 Iryna Aseeva v Tatiana Tatianina 1-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 23:45 Andrey Tsikhotskiy v Roman Rybachuk 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 23:45 Oleg Shagarov v Evgeniy Glazun 2-3
Liga Pro 10/23 23:45 Anatoly Ilin v Valery Sidorin 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 23:35 Dmytro Rehotun v Serhii Khandetskyi 3-0
Liga Pro 10/23 23:30 Dmitry Voronov v Evgeniy Ilyukhin 2-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 23:20 Iryna Aseeva v Natalia Khmelevskaia 2-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 23:15 Roman Rybachuk v Aleksandr Kuharchuk 3-1
Liga Pro 10/23 23:15 Konstantin Churin v Anatoly Ilin 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 23:15 Nikita Lyfenko v Andrey Lytko 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 23:05 Artem Lubko v Ivan Dyachenko 2-3
Liga Pro 10/23 23:00 Aleksandr Petrov v Tyinchtyik Turabekov 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 22:55 Yevheniia Severina v Yuliia Tryhub 2-3
Ukrajina - Win Cup 10/23 22:50 Daniil Lukander v Yuriy Rybakov 2-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 22:50 Galyna Telnaya v Tatiana Tatianina 0-3
Ukrajina - TT pohár 10/23 22:45 Andrey Tsikhotskiy v Illya Semeniuk 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 22:45 Timofey Yusipov v Oleg Shagarov 1-3
Liga Pro 10/23 22:45 Vladimir Nemashkalo v Konstantin Churin 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 22:35 Pavlo Volkov v Artem Lisechko 3-1
Ukrajina - Win Cup 10/23 22:30 Viktor Vakhrushev v Vitaliy Solovey 1-3
Liga Pro 10/23 22:30 Denis Sayanov v Dmitry Voronov 3-2