03/31 11:15 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Fakel junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
03/27 14:00 |
- |
Yukior Jugra junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 06:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Dinamo-Olimp junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
03/08 06:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 13:30 |
- |
Fakel junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 08:30 |
- |
Yukior Jugra junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 10:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 11:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Kuzbass-2 junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
12/21 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Zenit-UOR junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Yukior Jugra junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 06:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Jugra junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Fakel junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
1-3
|