01/06 12:00 |
1 |
[23]
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/04 11:30 |
1 |
[27]
HC Yugra
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/26 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
HC Viťaz
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskva
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lada Togliatti
[23]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/03 13:00 |
1 |
[23]
Lada Togliatti
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
L |
6-5
|
11/29 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/26 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
[10]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Slovan Bratislava
[24]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/22 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
[25]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Traktor Čeljabinsk
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/17 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Novokuzněck
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|
11/10 12:30 |
1 |
[22]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/08 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/26 16:30 |
1 |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/24 16:30 |
1 |
[18]
Spartak Moskva
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 16:30 |
1 |
[9]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 16:30 |
1 |
[29]
Dynamo Riga
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 15:30 |
1 |
[16]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/15 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Metallurg Novokuzněck
[28]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/11 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/08 08:30 |
1 |
[25]
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/06 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|