01/23 18:00 |
11 |
[7]
UVC Graz
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 18:00 |
9 |
[4]
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
Ach Volley
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/09 17:00 |
14 |
[1]
OK Maribor
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Calcit Kamnik
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 19:00 |
10 |
[5]
Calcit Kamnik
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/05 18:00 |
8 |
[3]
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 18:00 |
4 |
[5]
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
UVC Graz
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
9 |
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Ach Volley
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/17 17:00 |
1 |
SK Aich/Dob
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 18:00 |
2 |
Ach Volley
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 17:00 |
7 |
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
OK Maribor
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 17:00 |
50 |
[6]
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Calcit Kamnik
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/04 19:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ach Volley
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/22 18:00 |
1 |
[8]
Mladost Brcko
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 18:00 |
1 |
[6]
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
Mladost Ribola Kastela
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Calcit Kamnik
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/17 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Mladost Brcko
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Mladost Brdsko
|
- |
View
|
01/06 19:00 |
1 |
[6]
OK Maribor
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/14 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
HAOK Mladost
v
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
Ach Volley
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Mladost Ribola Kastela
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/09 18:00 |
1 |
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
OK Maribor
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 19:00 |
1 |
[2]
Calcit Kamnik
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 17:00 |
1 |
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
Ach Volley Ljubljana
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 17:00 |
1 |
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
v
HAOK Mladost
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
50 |
Calcit Kamnik
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
|
L |
3-1
|
03/15 18:30 |
2 |
SK Aich/Dob
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 18:30 |
10 |
HAOK Mladost
v
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
|
W |
2-3
|
02/01 18:00 |
9 |
SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
v
Vegyész RCK
|
W |
3-2
|