09/09 16:00 |
2 |
HC AZ Havířov
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
2-1
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Benátky nad Jizerou
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 17:00 |
3 |
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
4-3
|
03/07 17:00 |
3 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
|
W |
6-3
|
03/05 16:00 |
3 |
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
6-2
|
03/04 17:00 |
3 |
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 17:00 |
3 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
|
L |
1-2
|
02/29 17:00 |
3 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
|
W |
5-1
|
02/17 17:00 |
52 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
|
W |
8-7
|
02/13 16:00 |
51 |
HC Benátky nad Jizerou
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
3-2
|
02/10 16:30 |
50 |
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
6-2
|
02/08 17:00 |
49 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Zubr Přerov
|
L |
3-4
|
02/06 16:00 |
48 |
Draci Šumperk
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
W |
3-5
|
02/03 17:00 |
47 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
|
L |
2-3
|
01/30 16:00 |
46 |
HC Stadion Litoměřice
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
3-1
|
01/27 17:00 |
45 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC AZ Havířov
|
W |
5-2
|
01/25 16:30 |
44 |
HC Dukla Jihlava
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
W |
2-4
|
01/23 15:00 |
43 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Most
|
W |
3-2
|
01/20 16:30 |
42 |
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
3-2
|
01/16 15:00 |
41 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
SK Kadaň
|
W |
6-1
|
01/13 17:00 |
40 |
Slavia Praha
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
4-2
|
01/09 16:00 |
39 |
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
W |
3-4
|
01/06 17:00 |
38 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Benátky nad Jizerou
|
W |
2-1
|
01/04 17:00 |
37 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 17:00 |
36 |
HC Zubr Přerov
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
W |
4-5
|
12/28 17:00 |
35 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
Draci Šumperk
|
W |
6-2
|
12/22 17:00 |
34 |
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
L |
6-5
|
12/12 15:00 |
33 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Stadion Litoměřice
|
L |
4-7
|
12/09 17:00 |
32 |
HC AZ Havířov
v
Rytíři Kladno
|
W |
5-6
|
12/07 17:00 |
31 |
Rytíři Kladno
v
HC Dukla Jihlava
|
W |
5-2
|