04/13 16:00 |
- |
Sergey Samoylyuk
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-2
|
04/07 19:30 |
- |
Vladislav Kazakov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-0
|
04/07 18:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Davydov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-2
|
04/07 16:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Ivan Kirpitnev
|
L |
0-3
|
04/07 15:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksei Zhelubenkov
|
L |
2-3
|
04/06 20:16 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Ivan Kirpitnev
|
W |
4-1
|
04/06 18:30 |
- |
Andrey Tsvetkov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-2
|
04/06 17:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Dmitry Fedorov
|
W |
3-2
|
04/06 16:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Davydov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-0
|
03/17 20:03 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Evgenii Luchinin
|
L |
0-4
|
03/17 19:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Vladislav Kazakov
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 18:00 |
- |
Dmitry Fedorov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
W |
2-3
|
03/17 17:30 |
- |
Serzhan Uzer
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
W |
0-3
|
03/10 21:30 |
- |
Dmitry Fedorov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 19:00 |
- |
Serzhan Uzer
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 18:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksandr Davydov
|
L |
1-3
|
03/10 16:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksei Golovinskii
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 21:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksandr Lanin
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 20:30 |
- |
Serzhan Uzer
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-1
|
02/23 19:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Evgenii Luchinin
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 17:00 |
- |
Ivan Kirpitnev
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 20:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksandr Monakov
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 20:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Mikhail Butylev
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 19:30 |
- |
Aleksandr Davydov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 18:30 |
- |
Aleksei Silantev
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-1
|
02/09 16:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Mihail Butilev
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 19:55 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Aleksei Golovinskii
|
L |
0-4
|
02/03 19:30 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Maksim Sodil
|
L |
2-3
|
02/03 17:00 |
- |
Ubaidullo Sultonov
v
Evgenii Luchinin
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Fedorov
v
Ubaidullo Sultonov
|
L |
3-1
|