Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/06 10:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 05/29 15:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Paide Linnameeskond III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 05/23 12:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Keila JK | D | 4-4 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 11/08 11:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Kuressaare II | L | 3-6 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/31 11:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Kose | W | 2-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/25 15:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Viimsi JK II | W | 2-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/16 16:45 | - | JK Piraaja Tallinn v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 2-4 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/10 10:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Tulevik Viljandi II | W | 3-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/03 15:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Saue JK Laagri | D | 1-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 09/27 10:00 | - | Parnu JK Poseidon v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-5 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 09/19 16:45 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Raplamaa | L | 1-4 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 09/11 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Raasiku FC Joker | L | 0-2 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 09/06 12:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Pohja Sakala | L | 2-3 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 08/30 10:00 | - | Paide Linnameeskond III v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 2-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 08/23 16:45 | - | FC Flora Tallinn U19 v Harju JK Laagri | L | 1-5 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 08/19 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn U19 v Parnu JK Vaprus II | W | 4-3 | |
Estonsko - Pohár | 08/12 16:30 | 6 | Tartu JK Welco v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 08/06 16:00 | - | FC Kose v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 0-0 | |
Estonsko - Small Cup | 08/03 16:00 | - | FC Otepaa v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 4-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 07/29 17:00 | - | Viimsi JK II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 07/05 14:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn U19 v JK Piraaja Tallinn | W | 2-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 07/01 16:00 | - | JK Tulevik Viljandi II v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 2-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/26 17:15 | - | Saue JK Laagri v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 5-3 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/20 10:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn U19 v Parnu JK Poseidon | W | 5-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/14 10:00 | - | Raplamaa v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 4-2 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/10 16:00 | - | Raasiku FC Joker v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 3-0 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 06/07 15:00 | - | Pohja Sakala v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 05/30 10:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn U19 v Paide Linnameeskond III | D | 2-2 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 05/24 15:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 3-2 | |
Estonsko - II Liiga | 10/07 17:00 | - | JK Tallinna Kalev III v FC Flora Tallinn U19 | L | 3-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.