Kazachstán - 1. divize | 05/10 10:00 | 6 | SD Family v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 3-2 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 05/02 13:00 | 5 | FK Taraz v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 3-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 04/26 09:00 | 4 | Akzhayik Uralsk v FC Arys | - | Postponed | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 04/19 09:00 | 3 | Akzhayik Uralsk v FK Kaspyi Aktau | - | Postponed | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 04/12 11:00 | 2 | Ulytau FC v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 1-2 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 04/05 09:00 | 1 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Ekibastuz | L | 0-1 | |
Kazachstán - Pohár | 03/17 08:00 | 3 | Altay v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 1-0 | |
Kazachstán - Pohár | 03/11 09:00 | 1 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Akademia Ontustyk | L | 0-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 10/31 09:00 | 30 | FC Elimai Semey v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 2-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 10/24 09:00 | 29 | Akzhayik Uralsk v FK Aktobe - B tým | W | 3-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 10/19 09:00 | 28 | Yassy Turkistan v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 0-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 10/08 10:00 | 27 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Turan | L | 0-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 10/03 10:00 | 26 | FK Taraz v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 1-3 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 09/27 10:00 | 25 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Jas Qyran | W | 2-0 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 09/22 11:00 | 24 | FC Astana II v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 0-5 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 08/31 13:00 | 22 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | W | 2-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 08/25 12:00 | 21 | FC Arys v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 0-2 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 08/17 13:00 | 20 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Akademia Ontustyk | L | 1-2 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 08/10 12:00 | 19 | FK Kyran v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 3-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 08/03 14:00 | 18 | Akzhayik Uralsk v FK Zhenys | D | 1-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 07/28 12:00 | 17 | Khan Tengri FC v Akzhayik Uralsk | D | 1-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 07/20 14:00 | 16 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Ekibastuz | W | 4-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 07/13 14:00 | 15 | FK Aktobe - B tým v Akzhayik Uralsk | W | 0-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 07/06 14:00 | 14 | Akzhayik Uralsk v Yassy Turkistan | W | 1-0 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 06/29 13:00 | 13 | Turan Turkistan v Akzhayik Uralsk | L | 3-1 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 06/23 14:00 | 12 | [4] Akzhayik Uralsk v FK Taraz [10] | W | 4-0 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 06/08 12:00 | 11 | [12] Jas Qyran v Akzhayik Uralsk [4] | L | 4-0 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 06/01 13:00 | 10 | [5] Akzhayik Uralsk v FC Astana - B tým [15] | W | 3-0 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 05/20 13:00 | 8 | [10] Kairat-Zhastar Almaty v Akzhayik Uralsk [4] | W | 0-4 | |
Kazachstán - 1. divize | 05/14 11:00 | 7 | Akzhayik Uralsk v FC Arys | L | 0-1 |
FC Akzhaiyk (Kazakh: Ақжайық Орал Футбол клубы, Aqjaiyq Oral Futbol Kluby, [ɑqʐɑjɯq ɔrɑɫ futbɔɫ kəɫubɯ]) is a Kazakhstani professional football club, based in Oral, current member of the Kazakhstan First Division.
Season | League | Kazakhstan Cup | Top goalscorer | Managers | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Div. | Pos. | Pl. | W | D | L | GS | GA | P | Name | League | |||
1992 | 1st | 16 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 17 | 39 | ||||
1993 | 1st | 15 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 12 | 47 | Second round | |||
1994 | 1st | 16 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 | 56 | 21 | Second round | |||
1995 | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 26 | 0 | ||||
1997 | 2nd | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | ||||
1998 | 1st | 14 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 73 | 3 | ||||
1999 | 2nd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
2000 | 2nd | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4 | ||||
2001 | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
2002 | 2nd | 2 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 24 | 43 | Avakyants | 9 | ||
2003 | 1st | 16 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 74 | 26 | Zhuravlyov | |||
2004 | 1st | 17 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 83 | 25 | Zhuravlyov | |||
2006 | 2nd | 6 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 31 | 49 | Round of 16 | |||
2007 | 2nd | 2 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 14 | 56 | Round of 16 | |||
2008 | 2nd | 10 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 47 | 31 | Round of 16 | |||
2009 | 2nd | 2 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 52 | First round | |||
2010 | 1st | 11 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 58 | 26 | Third round | Sakyi | 14 | Chernyshov |
2011 | 2nd | 4 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 30 | 53 | Second round | Chernyshov | ||
2012 | 1st | 8 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 39 | 34 | Second round | Zyankovich | 12 | Škrlík |
2013 | 1st | 12 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 50 | 19 | Quarter-final | Zyankovich | 9 | Galstyan / Petrović |
2014 | 2nd | 5 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 55 | First round | Petrović / Volgin | ||
2015 | 2nd | 1 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 21 | 53 | Second round | Hromțov | 14 | Volgin / Baysufinov |
2016 | 1st | 10 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 50 | 35 | Last 16 | Coronel | 8 | Baysufinov / Masudov |
2017 | 1st | 10 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 47 | 30 | Last 16 | Azuka | 5 | Avakyants |
2018 | 1st | 12 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 30 | Last 16 | Mané | 9 | Mazyar / Avakyants |
2019 | 2nd | 3 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 21 | 55 | Group stage | |||
2020 | 2nd | 3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 27 | - | |||
2021 | 1st | 9 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 31 | 32 | Group stage | Kovtalyuk | 6 | Mazyar |
2022 | 1st | 14 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 31 | 25 | Runners Up | T.Tabatadze L.Imnadze Avetisyan Omirtayev |
3 | Mazyar Picușceac Bejenar |