Stadium: Torpedo Stadium Round: 2
Home Manager: Dmitri Molosh Away Manager: Aleksandr Gurinovich
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neman Grodno | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 20 | ||
3 | FK Dinamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 19 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 19 | ||
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Gomel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 | ||
8 | Isloch | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
9 | FK BATE Borisov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
10 | FK Arsenal Dzjaržynsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 11 | ||
11 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | FK Smorgoň | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 17 | 10 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Minsk | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 18 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neman Grodno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Isloch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | FK Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 8 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Dzjaržynsk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | FK BATE Borisov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Smorgoň | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | |
2 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | |
3 | FK Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | |
4 | FK Gomel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | |
5 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | |
6 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | |
7 | FK BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | |
8 | FK Smorgoň | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 7 | |
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
10 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | |
12 | FK Arsenal Dzjaržynsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | |
14 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | |
15 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |