Stadium: Stadion Soukenik Round: 2
Referee: Vit Zaoral Home Manager: Roman Nadvornik Away Manager: Petr Janousek
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55 : 29 | 60 | ||
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 18 | 3 | 9 | 49 : 38 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Silon Táborsko | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41 : 26 | 49 | ||
4 | MFK Vyškov | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 38 | 47 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim | 11 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 48 | 42 | ||
6 | Opava | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 36 | 40 | ||
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41 : 43 | 40 | ||
8 | Viktoria Žižkov | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 51 | 39 | ||
9 | FC Brno | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 42 | 39 | ||
10 | SK Lisen | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34 : 34 | 39 | ||
11 | Sparta Praha - B tým | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 37 | ||
12 | SK Prostějov | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 : 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Varnsdorf | 8 | 12 | 10 | 51 : 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Vysočina Jihlava | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42 : 46 | 35 | ||
15 | FK Příbram | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32 : 43 | 35 | ||
16 | Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33 : 53 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Silon Táborsko | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | MFK Vyškov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 31 | ||
3 | Dukla Praha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Opava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 27 | ||
7 | Varnsdorf | 6 | 7 | 2 | 33 : 24 | 25 | ||
8 | SK Prostějov | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 25 | ||
9 | Sparta Praha - B tým | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 23 | ||
11 | Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 23 | ||
12 | FK Příbram | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 22 | ||
13 | Viktoria Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
14 | SK Lisen | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 21 | ||
15 | FC Brno | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 16 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | FC Brno | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 22 | ||
4 | SK Lisen | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | Viktoria Žižkov | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
7 | FC Silon Táborsko | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | MFK Vyškov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
9 | MFK Chrudim | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 26 | 15 | ||
10 | FK Příbram | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 15 | ||
11 | Sparta Praha - B tým | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 36 | 13 | ||
12 | SK Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
13 | Opava | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
15 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 11 | ||
16 | Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 32 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |