Stadium: Ogosta Stadium Round: 27
Home Manager: Svetlan Kondev Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 22 | 3 | 8 | 58 : 28 | 69 | ||
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 18 | 8 | 7 | 43 : 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 16 | 12 | 5 | 36 : 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Montana | 15 | 9 | 9 | 44 : 31 | 54 | ||
5 | Strumska Slava | 14 | 8 | 11 | 34 : 28 | 50 | ||
6 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 14 | 8 | 11 | 43 : 32 | 50 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 12 | 11 | 10 | 37 : 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 12 | 10 | 11 | 37 : 35 | 46 | ||
9 | Spartak Pleven | 13 | 6 | 14 | 29 : 30 | 45 | ||
10 | Liteks Loveč | 12 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 34 | 45 | ||
11 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38 : 38 | 43 | ||
12 | Dunav Ruse | 11 | 10 | 12 | 28 : 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37 : 31 | 43 | ||
14 | Sportist Svoge | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33 : 41 | 40 | ||
15 | Chernomorets Burgas | 9 | 10 | 14 | 31 : 39 | 37 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 10 | 6 | 17 | 36 : 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 22 | 30 : 55 | 29 | ||
18 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 7 | 22 | 15 : 47 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34 : 8 | 43 | ||
2 | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | 6 | 0 | 22 : 8 | 36 | ||
3 | Strumska Slava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 35 | ||
4 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 8 | 35 | ||
5 | Montana | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 31 | ||
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 31 | ||
7 | Belasitsa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 9 | 28 | ||
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 28 | ||
9 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 28 | ||
10 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 27 | ||
11 | Liteks Loveč | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 26 | ||
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 20 | 26 | ||
13 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
14 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
16 | Chernomorets Burgas | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 23 | ||
17 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 22 | ||
18 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 14 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 13 | 35 | ||
2 | Spartak Varna | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 26 | ||
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 24 | ||
4 | Montana | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 23 | ||
5 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 16 | 21 | ||
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
7 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | Liteks Loveč | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 13 | 18 | ||
10 | Strumska Slava | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 17 | 15 | ||
11 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 15 | ||
12 | Belasitsa | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 14 | ||
14 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 : 33 | 6 | ||
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 : 35 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |