PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 16 | 1 | 49 : 17 | 55 | ||
2 | SK Sokol Zápy | 14 | 4 | 49 : 24 | 48 | ||
3 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 14 | 6 | 43 : 29 | 47 | ||
4 | Baník Most Souš | 11 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 42 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 11 | 6 | 34 : 27 | 40 | ||
6 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 9 | 32 : 33 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Kolín | 8 | 7 | 35 : 37 | 33 | ||
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 8 | 8 | 36 : 32 | 32 | ||
9 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 8 | 10 | 39 : 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Pardubice B | 7 | 9 | 37 : 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 13 | 32 : 39 | 26 | ||
12 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Hradec Králové B | 7 | 13 | 32 : 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 14 | 33 : 35 | 22 | ||
15 | FK Teplice B | 6 | 15 | 27 : 45 | 22 | ||
16 | FK Prepere | 5 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 18 | 3 | 67 : 18 | 57 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 16 | 5 | 58 : 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Sokol Hostouň | 13 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 41 | ||
4 | České Budějovice B | 12 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 10 | 6 | 48 : 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Povltavská FA | 11 | 9 | 40 : 42 | 37 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 7 | 47 : 44 | 33 | ||
8 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 6 | 36 : 40 | 32 | ||
9 | FK Admira Praha | 9 | 12 | 27 : 45 | 30 | ||
10 | TJ Prestice | 7 | 10 | 40 : 42 | 28 | ||
11 | FC Písek | 8 | 14 | 35 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Motorlet Praha | 7 | 12 | 31 : 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 10 | 33 : 40 | 26 | ||
14 | FK Loko Vltavín | 6 | 10 | 32 : 41 | 26 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 13 | 29 : 43 | 23 | ||
16 | Králův Dvůr | 6 | 15 | 29 : 48 | 21 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | SK Sokol Zápy | 9 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 8 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 7 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
7 | Baník Most Souš | 5 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
8 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | FK Teplice B | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
12 | Slovan Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
14 | Hradec Králové B | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
16 | Pardubice B | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 11 | 0 | 34 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 9 | 2 | 36 : 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 8 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Sokol Hostouň | 9 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 1 | 28 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | České Budějovice B | 8 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | FC Písek | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | Povltavská FA | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Králův Dvůr | 6 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Loko Vltavín | 3 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 13 | ||
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 1 | 25 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Baník Most Souš | 6 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zápy | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Pardubice B | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 10 | ||
9 | Hradec Králové B | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Kolín | 1 | 5 | 12 : 21 | 9 | ||
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 6 | ||
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 6 | ||
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 10 | 12 : 27 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domažlice | 7 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 24 | ||
2 | Slavia Praha B | 7 | 3 | 33 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
4 | Povltavská FA | 5 | 3 | 22 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | České Budějovice B | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 15 | ||
6 | Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 2 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 11 | ||
9 | FK Loko Vltavín | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 10 | ||
11 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 8 | 14 : 33 | 10 | ||
12 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 9 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 19 : 31 | 8 | ||
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Písek | 2 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Králův Dvůr | 0 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 43 : 17 | 55 | ||
2 | FC Zlínsko | 14 | 5 | 7 | 35 : 31 | 47 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 14 | 4 | 9 | 54 : 38 | 46 | ||
4 | SC Znojmo | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 46 | ||
5 | SK Uničov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49 : 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Třinec | 12 | 7 | 8 | 49 : 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Hlučín | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44 : 33 | 41 | ||
8 | FK Hodonín | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32 : 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Frýdek Místek | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33 : 27 | 36 | ||
10 | FK Blansko | 10 | 6 | 11 | 39 : 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Slovan Rosice | 8 | 10 | 9 | 36 : 34 | 34 | ||
12 | TJ Start Brno | 10 | 4 | 12 | 37 : 45 | 34 | ||
13 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 : 31 | 32 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 6 | 8 | 12 | 27 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | SK Hranice | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29 : 52 | 26 | ||
16 | CSK Uherský Brod | 6 | 8 | 13 | 28 : 53 | 26 | ||
17 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 6 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 55 | 24 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 : 44 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | SK Uničov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 12 | 29 | ||
3 | Třinec | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
4 | SC Znojmo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | Hlučín | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 19 | 26 | ||
6 | Slovan Rosice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
7 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 21 | 24 | ||
8 | FK Blansko | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
9 | Frýdek Místek | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 11 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
11 | SK Hranice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 20 | ||
12 | FC Zlínsko | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 20 | ||
13 | FK Hodonín | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
14 | CSK Uherský Brod | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
15 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 24 | 19 | ||
16 | Slovacko II | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 18 | ||
17 | TJ Start Brno | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 13 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zlínsko | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 27 | ||
2 | Baník Ostrava B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 25 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | TJ Start Brno | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 21 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
6 | FK Hodonín | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Třinec | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Hlučín | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
9 | SK Uničov | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | Frýdek Místek | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 14 | ||
11 | FK Blansko | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Slovan Rosice | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 8 | ||
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 22 | 8 | ||
16 | CSK Uherský Brod | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 36 | 7 | ||
17 | SK Hranice | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 36 | 6 | ||
18 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |