Stadium: Spartakovets Stadium Round: 35
Referee: Yunus Koshko Home Manager: Denis Bushuev Away Manager: Sergey Mashnin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 20 | 6 | 8 | 56 : 39 | 66 | ||
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 18 | 7 | 9 | 37 : 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron Tolyatti | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48 : 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 16 | 5 | 39 : 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Rodina Moscow | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53 : 31 | 55 | ||
6 | FK Yenisey | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55 : 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Šinnik Jaroslavl | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39 : 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 12 | 13 | 9 | 42 : 42 | 49 | ||
9 | FK Tyumen | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 35 | 48 | ||
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 47 | ||
11 | Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 35 | 42 | ||
12 | KamAZ Naberežnyje Čelny | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30 : 36 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA Energija Chabarovsk | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33 : 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32 : 53 | 38 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30 : 38 | 35 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27 : 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 7 | 13 | 14 | 29 : 44 | 34 | ||
18 | PFC Kuban | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20 : 53 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 12 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | FK Yenisey | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38 : 19 | 35 | ||
4 | SKA Energija Chabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 10 | 34 | ||
5 | Akron Tolyatti | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | FK Khimki | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 32 | ||
7 | Rodina Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 13 | 31 | ||
8 | KamAZ Naberežnyje Čelny | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 30 | ||
9 | Šinnik Jaroslavl | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 29 | ||
10 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 29 | ||
11 | FK Tyumen | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
12 | Torpedo Moscow | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 27 | ||
13 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
16 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 18 | ||
17 | PFC Kuban | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29 : 20 | 34 | ||
2 | Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | FK Leningradets | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Rodina Moscow | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Šinnik Jaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Tyumen | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 20 | ||
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 10 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | FK Yenisey | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 34 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | KamAZ Naberežnyje Čelny | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 21 | 11 | ||
17 | SKA Energija Chabarovsk | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 : 26 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC Kuban | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 : 35 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |