PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 17 | 3 | 3 | 45 : 17 | 54 | ||
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 14 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 15 | 46 | ||
3 | FK Gorazde | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 : 19 | 36 | ||
4 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 9 | 7 | 7 | 42 : 38 | 34 | ||
6 | HNK Tomislav | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37 : 33 | 34 | ||
7 | NK Celik Zenica | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 32 | ||
8 | Buducnost Banovici | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30 : 27 | 31 | ||
9 | FK Gornji Rahic | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29 : 31 | 30 | ||
10 | Gradina Srebrenik | 8 | 6 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 30 | ||
11 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 9 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 31 | 27 | ||
12 | FK Radnik Hadžici | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 : 28 | 26 | ||
13 | Rudar Kakanj | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 31 | 25 | ||
14 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31 : 36 | 24 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16 : 41 | 23 | ||
16 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 17 | 24 : 47 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 : 6 | 31 | ||
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 6 | 26 | ||
3 | NK Celik Zenica | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 : 9 | 25 | ||
4 | FK Gornji Rahic | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 7 | 23 | ||
5 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 14 | 23 | ||
6 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 23 | ||
7 | Buducnost Banovici | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 21 | ||
9 | FK Radnik Hadžici | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 20 | ||
10 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
11 | HNK Tomislav | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 19 | ||
12 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 17 | ||
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 17 | ||
15 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 16 | ||
16 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 23 | ||
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 16 | ||
5 | HNK Tomislav | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 15 | ||
6 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 11 | ||
7 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 9 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 20 | 9 | ||
9 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 21 | 8 | ||
10 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 16 | 8 | ||
11 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Gornji Rahic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 7 | ||
13 | NK Celik Zenica | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 7 | ||
14 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 27 | 6 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 : 31 | 6 | ||
16 | FK Radnik Hadžici | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 19 | 8 | 0 | 52 : 13 | 65 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 16 | 4 | 8 | 54 : 23 | 52 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 13 | 10 | 5 | 48 : 21 | 49 | ||
4 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 14 | 3 | 11 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Leotar | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 13 | 4 | 11 | 44 : 29 | 43 | ||
7 | BSK Banja Luka | 13 | 3 | 12 | 44 : 32 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44 : 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Mrkonjic Grad | 12 | 5 | 11 | 39 : 34 | 41 | ||
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 11 | 4 | 12 | 31 : 39 | 37 | ||
11 | FK Borač Kozarska | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 44 | 36 | ||
12 | FK Drina Zvornik | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 : 33 | 34 | ||
13 | Slavia Sarajevo | 9 | 6 | 13 | 26 : 34 | 33 | ||
14 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 : 42 | 33 | ||
15 | FC Velež Nevesinje | 10 | 2 | 16 | 38 : 59 | 32 | ||
16 | Romanija Pale | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 : 52 | 31 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 8 | 5 | 15 | 30 : 51 | 29 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 4 | 4 | 19 | 25 : 57 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 13 | 1 | 0 | 32 : 2 | 40 | ||
2 | Leotar | 12 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 10 | 38 | ||
3 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 36 | ||
4 | FK Laktasi | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41 : 11 | 35 | ||
5 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 14 | 35 | ||
6 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 32 | ||
7 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 6 | 31 | ||
8 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 30 | ||
9 | Romanija Pale | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 30 | ||
10 | Mrkonjic Grad | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 10 | 29 | ||
11 | Sutjeska Foča | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 28 | ||
12 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 28 | ||
13 | Slavia Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 27 | ||
14 | FK Drina Zvornik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 26 | ||
15 | FC Velež Nevesinje | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 26 | ||
16 | FK Borač Kozarska | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 17 | 18 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20 : 11 | 25 | ||
2 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Laktasi | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 19 | 13 | ||
5 | Mrkonjic Grad | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
6 | FK Borač Kozarska | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 30 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Modrica | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
8 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13 : 21 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 27 | 9 | ||
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Drina Zvornik | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 : 22 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 22 | 7 | ||
13 | Leotar | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 25 | 7 | ||
14 | Slavia Sarajevo | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 : 20 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Velež Nevesinje | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 : 30 | 5 | ||
17 | FK Omarska | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 : 37 | 4 | ||
18 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 42 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |