07/23 14:30 |
29 |
[156] Francesco Passaro v Hugo Gaston
[120] |
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
07/23 09:30 |
28 |
[93] Fabian Marozsan v Francesco Passaro
[156] |
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
07/22 12:00 |
28 |
[120] Hugo Gaston v Pedro Martinez
[127] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
07/21 17:50 |
27 |
[93] Fabian Marozsan v Enrico Dalla Valle
[432] |
6-1,6-4
|
07/21 16:20 |
27 |
[257] Guido Andreozzi v Francesco Passaro
[156] |
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
07/21 15:30 |
27 |
[348] Stefano Napolitano v Pedro Martinez
[127] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/21 12:10 |
27 |
[338] Kyrian Jacquet v Hugo Gaston
[120] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
07/20 18:30 |
26 |
[172] Zdeněk Kolář v Stefano Napolitano
[348] |
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
07/20 14:45 |
26 |
[247] Roman A Burruchaga v Hugo Gaston
[120] |
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
07/20 14:00 |
26 |
[296] Dino Prizmic v Francesco Passaro
[156] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
07/20 12:15 |
26 |
[452] Marcello Serafini v Pedro Martinez
[127] |
3-6,5-7
|
07/20 10:00 |
26 |
[338] Kyrian Jacquet v Vitaliy Sachko
[187] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/19 14:45 |
26 |
[93] Fabian Marozsan v Matteo Gigante
[218] |
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
07/19 12:35 |
26 |
[432] Enrico Dalla Valle v Flavio Cobolli
[148] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/19 08:30 |
26 |
[257] Guido Andreozzi v Adrian Andreev
[216] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/18 19:15 |
25 |
[258] Salvatore Caruso v Hugo Gaston
[120] |
1-6,0-6
|
07/18 18:00 |
25 |
[344] Peter Gojowczyk v Pedro Martinez
[127] |
1-6,3-6
|
07/18 15:40 |
25 |
[234] Luciano Darderi v Francesco Passaro
[156] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/18 15:15 |
25 |
[369] Carlos Sanchez Jover v Marcello Serafini
[452] |
5-7,6-1,6-7
|
07/18 13:50 |
25 |
[348] Stefano Napolitano v Alessandro Giannessi
[235] |
6-4,6-2
|
07/18 12:10 |
25 |
[93] Fabian Marozsan v Gonzalo Villanueva
[498] |
6-2,7-6
|
07/18 12:00 |
25 |
[245] Lukas Neumayer v Vitaliy Sachko
[187] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
07/18 11:20 |
25 |
[247] Roman A Burruchaga v Andrey Chepelev
[446] |
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
07/18 11:05 |
25 |
[302] Chun Hsin Tseng v Enrico Dalla Valle
[432] |
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
07/18 09:00 |
25 |
[338] Kyrian Jacquet v Carlos Taberner
[357] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/18 09:00 |
25 |
[172] Zdeněk Kolář v Gabriele Piraino
[494] |
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
07/18 08:00 |
25 |
[329] Clement Tabur v Matteo Gigante
[218] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
07/18 08:00 |
25 |
Franco Agamenone v Alessandro Giannessi
|
Cancelled
|
07/17 18:30 |
25 |
[246] Andrea Pellegrino v Flavio Cobolli
[148] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/17 15:30 |
25 |
[125] Tomas Barrios Vera v Guido Andreozzi
[257] |
5-7,2-6
|