12/25 09:40 |
29 |
[321] Valeria Savinykh v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
[391] |
6-2,7-6
|
12/24 05:30 |
28 |
[391] Priska Madelyn Nugroho v Anastasia Kulikova
[306] |
6-7,7-5,6-3
|
12/24 05:30 |
28 |
[321] Valeria Savinykh v Ankita Raina
[300] |
6-1,6-4
|
12/23 05:30 |
27 |
Anastasia Kulikova v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
12/23 05:30 |
27 |
Ankita Raina v Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
12/23 05:30 |
27 |
[492] Daria Kudashova v Valeria Savinykh
[321] |
3-6,6-7
|
12/23 05:20 |
27 |
[391] Priska Madelyn Nugroho v Diana Marcinkevica
[302] |
5-7,7-5,6-4
|
12/22 07:05 |
26 |
[479] Rutuja Bhosale v Valeria Savinykh
[321] |
4-6,3-6
|
12/22 06:25 |
26 |
[429] Katarina Kozarov v Diana Marcinkevica
[302] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
12/22 06:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Kulikova v Ksenia Laskutova
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/22 05:25 |
26 |
[433] Lexie Stevens v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[279] |
4-6,2-6
|
12/22 04:30 |
26 |
Vaidehi Chaudhari v Ekaterina Yashina
|
6-1,7-6
|
12/22 04:30 |
26 |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho v Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
|
Retired
|
12/22 04:30 |
26 |
Ankita Raina v Haine Ogata
|
6-1,6-2
|
12/22 04:30 |
26 |
[253] Dalila Jakupovic v Daria Kudashova
[492] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
12/21 07:55 |
25 |
[372] Valeriya Strakhova v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
[391] |
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
12/21 07:15 |
25 |
Haine Ogata v Vaishnavi Adkar
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/21 05:45 |
25 |
Jennifer Luikham v Valeria Savinykh
|
3-6,5-7
|
12/21 05:15 |
25 |
Anastasia Kulikova v Ines Murta
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
12/21 05:00 |
25 |
Farhat Aleen Qamar v Rutuja Bhosale
|
2-6,1-6
|
12/21 04:00 |
25 |
Weronika Baszak v Ekaterina Yashina
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
12/21 04:00 |
25 |
Riya Bhatia v Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
|
Retired
|
12/21 04:00 |
25 |
Ankita Raina v Clara Vlasselaer
|
7-6,6-1
|
12/21 03:55 |
25 |
Dalila Jakupovic v Humera Baharmus
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/20 10:35 |
25 |
Zeel Desai v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
12/20 10:25 |
25 |
Smriti Bhasin v Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
12/20 10:25 |
25 |
Ksenia Laskutova v Akanksha Dileep Nitture
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/20 10:25 |
25 |
[466] Sahaja Yamalapalli v Katarina Kozarov
[429] |
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
12/20 07:05 |
25 |
Sowjanya Bavisetti v Diana Marcinkevica
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
12/20 05:45 |
44 |
Humera Baharmus v Vasanti Shinde
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|