10/14 10:15 |
29 |
[329] Dominika Salkova v Lois Boisson
[392] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/13 10:50 |
28 |
[392] Lois Boisson v Guillermina Naya
[424] |
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
10/13 10:00 |
28 |
[287] Sapfo Sakellaridi v Dominika Salkova
[329] |
Retired
|
10/12 13:15 |
27 |
Maria Jose P Ramirez v Dominika Salkova
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/12 10:05 |
27 |
[392] Lois Boisson v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[416] |
5-7,7-6,6-0
|
10/12 08:00 |
27 |
Julia Stamatova v Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/12 07:45 |
27 |
[424] Guillermina Naya v Aneta Kucmova
[427] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/11 13:30 |
26 |
Maria Jose P Ramirez v Nefisa Berberovic
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/11 10:20 |
26 |
[416] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Carlota Martinez Cirez
[216] |
Retired
|
10/11 10:05 |
26 |
[329] Dominika Salkova v Victoria J Kasintseva
[249] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/11 10:00 |
26 |
[286] Andreea Mitu v Lois Boisson
[392] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/11 08:30 |
26 |
[285] Isabella Shinikova v Guillermina Naya
[424] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/11 08:30 |
26 |
[331] Julie Struplova v Aneta Kucmova
[427] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 08:30 |
26 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Julia Stamatova
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/11 08:20 |
26 |
[293] Nadiya Kolb v Sapfo Sakellaridi
[287] |
4-6,0-6
|
10/10 14:50 |
25 |
Maria Garcia Cid v Nefisa Berberovic
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/10 13:30 |
25 |
Rosa Vicens Mas v Maria Jose P Ramirez
|
Retired
|
10/10 12:10 |
25 |
[424] Guillermina Naya v Angela Fita Boluda
[489] |
Retired
|
10/10 11:40 |
25 |
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn v Julia Stamatova
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 11:30 |
25 |
[289] Leyre Romero Gormaz v Dominika Salkova
[329] |
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
10/10 10:50 |
25 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Judith P Saavedra
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/10 10:10 |
25 |
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 09:30 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova v Lucia Santos Sanchez
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/10 09:15 |
25 |
Chantal Sauvant v Julie Struplova
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
Tamara Kostic v Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
5-7,1-6
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
Nadiya Kolb v Celine Simunyu
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
Laura Villanueva Morillo v Carlota Martinez Cirez
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
[286] Andreea Mitu v Cristina Dinu
[295] |
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
10/09 15:55 |
25 |
Aneta Kucmova v Ekaterina Makarova
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/09 13:30 |
25 |
[389] Guiomar M Z D Reales v Lois Boisson
[392] |
6-7,2-6
|