10/20 08:55 |
29 |
[188] Irina Maria Bara v Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu
[391] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
28 |
[188] Irina Maria Bara v Cagla Buyukakcay
[185] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/19 09:00 |
28 |
[391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Irina-Camelia Begu
[115] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/18 11:45 |
27 |
[105] Danka Kovinic v Irina Maria Bara
[188] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/18 10:40 |
27 |
[391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Katarzyna Kawa
[126] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/18 09:00 |
27 |
[173] Rebecca Sramkova v Irina-Camelia Begu
[115] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/18 09:00 |
27 |
[185] Cagla Buyukakcay v Veronica Cepede Royg
[142] |
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
10/17 15:15 |
26 |
[302] Simona Waltert v Katarzyna Kawa
[126] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/17 12:40 |
26 |
Dorka D Szabo v Veronica Cepede Royg
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
10/17 11:50 |
26 |
[105] Danka Kovinic v Nina Potocnik
[451] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/17 11:35 |
26 |
[185] Cagla Buyukakcay v Maryna Zanevska
[263] |
5-7,6-2,7-5
|
10/17 10:55 |
26 |
[173] Rebecca Sramkova v Dalma Galfi
[256] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[188] Irina Maria Bara v Viktoriya Tomova
[146] |
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Georgina Garcia-Perez
[267] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/17 08:55 |
26 |
[213] Paula Ormaechea v Irina-Camelia Begu
[115] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/16 15:25 |
25 |
[116] Katarina Zavatska v Cagla Buyukakcay
[185] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/16 15:25 |
25 |
[105] Danka Kovinic v Fanni Stollar
[321] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/16 13:40 |
25 |
Adrienn Nagy v Nina Potocnik
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/16 13:25 |
25 |
[263] Maryna Zanevska v Lea Boskovic
[293] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/16 13:25 |
25 |
[483] Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie v Viktoriya Tomova
[146] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/16 13:20 |
25 |
[213] Paula Ormaechea v Harmony Tan
[233] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/16 12:20 |
25 |
[302] Simona Waltert v Martina Di Giuseppe
[178] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
25 |
[192] Magdalena Frech v Irina-Camelia Begu
[115] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/16 11:40 |
25 |
[182] Anna Bondar v Georgina Garcia-Perez
[267] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/16 11:25 |
25 |
[188] Irina Maria Bara v Maja Chwalinska
[218] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/16 11:05 |
25 |
Susanne Celik v Dalma Galfi
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/16 10:30 |
25 |
[229] Gabriela Ce v Veronica Cepede Royg
[142] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
Daniela Seguel v Dorka D Szabo
|
6-4,0-6,4-6
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
[173] Rebecca Sramkova v Reka-Luca Jani
[189] |
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
[402] Greta Arn v Katarzyna Kawa
[126] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|