08/12 05:30 |
29 |
Alexandra Shubladze v Daria Frayman
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/11 05:30 |
28 |
Kristiana Sidorova v Daria Frayman
|
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
08/11 05:30 |
28 |
Alexandra Shubladze v Tamara Kostic
|
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
08/10 05:00 |
27 |
Lara Pfeifer v Kristiana Sidorova
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/10 05:00 |
27 |
Riya Bhatia v Alexandra Shubladze
|
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
08/10 05:00 |
27 |
Tamara Kostic v Tanisha Kashyap
|
Retired
|
08/10 04:55 |
27 |
Daria Frayman v Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/09 06:30 |
26 |
Tamara Kostic v Sofiia Nagornaia
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/09 06:30 |
26 |
Anastasiia Poplavska v Alexandra Shubladze
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
08/09 06:30 |
26 |
Natali Jaiani v Daria Frayman
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/09 06:30 |
26 |
Doga Turkmen v Kristiana Sidorova
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/09 05:00 |
26 |
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili v Anastasia Sukhotina
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/09 05:00 |
26 |
Riya Bhatia v Rada Zolotareva
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/09 05:00 |
26 |
Lara Pfeifer v Alica Rusova
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/09 05:00 |
26 |
Tanisha Kashyap v Celine Simunyu
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
08/08 08:40 |
25 |
Lidiia Rasskovskaia v Rada Zolotareva
|
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
08/08 08:25 |
25 |
Sophia Ksandinov v Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
|
0-6,2-6
|
08/08 07:45 |
25 |
Esther Vyrlan v Anastasiia Poplavska
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/08 07:35 |
25 |
Tamara Kostic v Sopiko Tsitskishvili
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
08/08 06:00 |
25 |
Sofiia Nagornaia v Nina Rudiukova
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/08 06:00 |
25 |
Tamari Gagoshidze v Daria Frayman
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/08 06:00 |
25 |
Riya Bhatia v Iuliia Iudenko
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/08 06:00 |
25 |
Lara Pfeifer v Zoziya Kardava
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/07 12:05 |
25 |
Nutsa Tsintsadze v Celine Simunyu
|
5-7,0-6
|
08/07 10:05 |
25 |
Anna Sedysheva v Anastasia Sukhotina
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/07 09:40 |
25 |
Kristiana Sidorova v Evgeniya Burdina
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/07 09:30 |
25 |
Georgia Kalamaris v Doga Turkmen
|
0-6,2-6
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
Tanisha Kashyap v Ayline Esina Samardzic
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi v Natali Jaiani
|
Retired
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
Alica Rusova v Elizaveta Koklina
|
7-5,6-2
|