04/24 12:00 |
29 |
[122] Anastasia Potapova v Veronika Kudermetova
[29] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/23 14:15 |
28 |
[29] Veronika Kudermetova v Sorana Cirstea
[24] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 12:00 |
28 |
[51] Yulia Putintseva v Anastasia Potapova
[122] |
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
04/22 16:20 |
27 |
[72] Anna Bondar v Veronika Kudermetova
[29] |
6-7,6-7
|
04/22 14:45 |
27 |
[194] Julia Grabher v Sorana Cirstea
[24] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/22 13:05 |
27 |
[122] Anastasia Potapova v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[47] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/22 10:00 |
27 |
[51] Yulia Putintseva v Ajla Tomljanovic
[41] |
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
04/21 15:25 |
26 |
[90] Ana Bogdan v Veronika Kudermetova
[29] |
Walkover
|
04/21 14:00 |
26 |
[60] Petra Martic v Anastasia Potapova
[122] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/21 11:15 |
26 |
[76] Rebecca Peterson v Yulia Putintseva
[51] |
2-6,0-6
|
04/21 10:00 |
26 |
[135] Lesia Tsurenko v Ajla Tomljanovic
[41] |
Retired
|
04/21 10:00 |
26 |
[73] Varvara Gracheva v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[47] |
2-6,1-6
|
04/20 16:15 |
26 |
[74] Arantxa Rus v Sorana Cirstea
[24] |
6-3,1-6,5-7
|
04/20 14:25 |
26 |
[37] Jil Teichmann v Julia Grabher
[194] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/20 13:45 |
26 |
[72] Anna Bondar v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[54] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/20 12:15 |
25 |
[135] Lesia Tsurenko v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[87] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/20 11:25 |
25 |
[36] Anhelina Kalinina v Petra Martic
[60] |
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
04/20 09:50 |
25 |
[408] Nikola Bartunkova v Anastasia Potapova
[122] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/20 09:50 |
25 |
[57] Magda Linette v Yulia Putintseva
[51] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/20 09:40 |
25 |
[23] Elise Mertens v Rebecca Peterson
[76] |
Retired
|
04/20 08:15 |
25 |
[236] Jaimee Fourlis v Ajla Tomljanovic
[41] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/20 08:00 |
25 |
[96] Qiang Wang v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[47] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/20 08:00 |
25 |
[73] Varvara Gracheva v Marie Bouzková
[77] |
6-3,7-5
|
04/20 08:00 |
25 |
[59] Alison Van Uytvanck v Ajla Tomljanovic
[41] |
0-0
|
04/19 16:05 |
25 |
[63] Ana Konjuh v Ana Bogdan
[90] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/19 15:30 |
25 |
[37] Jil Teichmann v Greet Minnen
[78] |
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
04/19 14:35 |
25 |
[182] Marina Melnikova v Veronika Kudermetova
[29] |
2-6,0-6
|
04/19 13:00 |
25 |
[194] Julia Grabher v Pemra Ozgen
[320] |
7-5,6-2
|
04/19 13:00 |
25 |
[54] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Martina Trevisan
[80] |
7-6,7-5
|
04/19 08:35 |
25 |
[219] Ipek Oz v Arantxa Rus
[74] |
3-6,1-6
|