02/23 05:00 |
29 |
[176] Ankita Raina v Berfu Cengiz
[451] |
7-5,6-1
|
02/22 06:05 |
28 |
[335] Francesca Jones v Berfu Cengiz
[451] |
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
02/22 04:30 |
28 |
[176] Ankita Raina v Nudnida Luangnam
[347] |
6-3,6-2
|
02/21 06:05 |
27 |
[451] Berfu Cengiz v Jodie Anna Burrage
[306] |
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
02/21 05:00 |
27 |
[433] Miyabi Inoue v Francesca Jones
[335] |
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
02/21 05:00 |
27 |
[347] Nudnida Luangnam v Rutuja Bhosale
[458] |
7-6,7-6
|
02/21 04:30 |
27 |
[176] Ankita Raina v Riya Bhatia
[349] |
6-1,6-1
|
02/20 09:00 |
26 |
Michika Ozeki v Francesca Jones
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/20 07:05 |
26 |
Sathwika Sama v Jodie Anna Burrage
|
0-6,5-7
|
02/20 06:05 |
26 |
Berfu Cengiz v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
6-0,7-5
|
02/20 05:35 |
26 |
Mihika Yadav v Riya Bhatia
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
02/20 05:30 |
26 |
Sowjanya Bavisetti v Miyabi Inoue
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/20 04:00 |
26 |
Aunchisa Chanta v Rutuja Bhosale
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/20 04:00 |
26 |
Nudnida Luangnam v Evgeniya Burdina
|
6-2,0-6,6-2
|
02/20 04:00 |
26 |
Ankita Raina v Sakura Hondo
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/19 09:30 |
25 |
Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy v Rutuja Bhosale
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/19 08:50 |
25 |
Soha Sadiq v Jodie Anna Burrage
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/19 08:35 |
25 |
Ekaterina Nikiforova v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/19 07:50 |
25 |
Nudnida Luangnam v Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/19 07:10 |
25 |
Sathwika Sama v Saumya Vig
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/19 05:35 |
25 |
Zeel Desai v Miyabi Inoue
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
02/19 05:30 |
25 |
Berfu Cengiz v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/19 05:30 |
25 |
Valeriya Strakhova v Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/19 04:00 |
25 |
Aunchisa Chanta v Caroline Romeo
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/19 04:00 |
25 |
Sakura Hondo v Nidhi Chilumula
|
7-5,6-0
|
02/19 04:00 |
25 |
Ankita Raina v Bojana Marinkovic
|
7-5,6-1
|
02/18 06:20 |
25 |
Humera Begum Shaik v Michika Ozeki
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/18 06:05 |
25 |
Jennifer Luikham v Riya Bhatia
|
4-6,6-7
|
02/18 04:00 |
25 |
Mihika Yadav v Nikola Breckova
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/18 04:00 |
25 |
Evgeniya Burdina v Shria Atturu
|
6-3,6-3
|