10/30 19:00 |
29 |
[444] Tennys Sandgren v Stefan Kozlov
[133] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/29 19:55 |
28 |
[133] Stefan Kozlov v Steve Johnson
[119] |
6-3,1-6,7-5
|
10/29 18:00 |
28 |
[202] Juncheng Shang v Tennys Sandgren
[444] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/28 20:25 |
27 |
[202] Juncheng Shang v Ernesto Escobedo
[224] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/28 19:10 |
27 |
[225] Alexis Galarneau v Stefan Kozlov
[133] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
10/28 18:00 |
27 |
[148] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Steve Johnson
[119] |
Retired
|
10/28 18:00 |
27 |
[444] Tennys Sandgren v Brandon Holt
[228] |
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
10/27 21:35 |
26 |
[313] Alfredo Perez v Juncheng Shang
[202] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
10/27 20:25 |
26 |
[225] Alexis Galarneau v Govind Nanda
[367] |
Retired
|
10/27 18:00 |
26 |
[224] Ernesto Escobedo v Ben Shelton
[158] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/27 18:00 |
26 |
[321] Evan Zhu v Stefan Kozlov
[133] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/26 21:10 |
26 |
[199] Mitchell Krueger v Steve Johnson
[119] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/26 19:35 |
26 |
Jack Pinnington Jones v Tennys Sandgren
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/26 17:30 |
26 |
[228] Brandon Holt v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[165] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/26 17:30 |
26 |
[148] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Gabriel Diallo
[250] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/25 22:30 |
25 |
[102] Denis Kudla v Alfredo Perez
[313] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/25 22:20 |
25 |
[269] Valentin Vacherot v Ben Shelton
[158] |
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
10/25 22:05 |
25 |
[224] Ernesto Escobedo v Omni Kumar
[468] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/25 21:30 |
25 |
[202] Juncheng Shang v Alexandr Cozbinov
[370] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/25 19:45 |
25 |
Aidan Mayo v Evan Zhu
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/25 19:40 |
25 |
[444] Tennys Sandgren v Sebastian Fanselow
[300] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/25 19:40 |
25 |
Cannon Kingsley v Stefan Kozlov
|
5-7,6-4,1-6
|
10/25 19:10 |
25 |
Vasek Pospisil v Jack Pinnington Jones
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/25 17:30 |
25 |
Mitchell Krueger v Simon Carr
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/25 17:30 |
25 |
[367] Govind Nanda v Nicolas Mejia
[294] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/25 17:30 |
25 |
[175] Facundo Mena v Alexis Galarneau
[225] |
1-6,6-0,4-6
|
10/25 17:30 |
25 |
[173] Emilio Nava v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[165] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/24 22:00 |
25 |
[210] Gastao Elias v Steve Johnson
[119] |
7-5,3-6,5-7
|
10/24 21:05 |
25 |
Maxim Verboven v Brandon Holt
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/24 20:10 |
19 |
Aidan Mayo v Duarte Vale
|
6-4,6-4
|