UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/08 03:00 |
Ryoto Tachi v Yusuke Yoshikawa
|
0-0
|
Challenger Wuxi MD |
05/08 02:00 |
Santillan/Statham v Matuszewski/Romios
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W75 Luan |
05/08 01:55 |
Meiqi Guo v Peangtarn Plipuech
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka - čtyřhra muži |
05/08 01:00 |
Naito/Sato v Kobori/Shimizu
|
View
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka - čtyřhra muži |
05/08 01:00 |
Arakawa/Ito v Hule/Iatcenko
|
View
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka - čtyřhra muži |
05/08 01:00 |
Hsieh/Saigo v Abe/Imamura
|
View
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka - čtyřhra muži |
05/08 01:00 |
Bhosale/Hourigan v Kawaguchi/Morisaki
|
View
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/08 01:00 |
Miho Kuramochi v Saki Imamura
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/08 01:00 |
Haruna Arakawa v En Shuo Liang
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/08 00:50 |
Carol Zhao v Sarah Beth Grey
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/08 00:50 |
Kimberly Birrell v Lisa-Marie Rioux
|
6-2,6-0
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/08 00:45 |
Alex Hernandez v Andre Ilagan
|
4-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Kai Kawano v Taketo Takamisawa
|
4-6,4-6
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Yuki Mochizuki v Yusuke Yoshikawa
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Ryoto Tachi v Hamish Bartos
|
1-2
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa - čtyřhra muži |
05/07 23:55 |
Alvarez/Ross v Ogura/Vithoontien
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa - čtyřhra muži |
05/07 23:30 |
Casso/Rodriguez v Aronson/Van Orderlain
|
6-2,7-5
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/07 23:15 |
Andres Delgadillo v Nick Chappell
|
1-6,1-6
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 23:00 |
Lily Hutchings v Michaela Kucharova
|
View
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 23:00 |
Oleksandra Nahurska v Momoko Nagato
|
View
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 23:00 |
Maria B Bandera v Love-Star Alexis
|
View
|
Challenger Santos |
05/07 23:00 |
Jose Pereira v Ergi Kirkin
|
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa - čtyřhra muži |
05/07 22:15 |
G Fitzmaurice/Emiliano Moheno v Bibiloni/Havranek
|
6-4,6-1
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills - čtyřhra ženy |
05/07 21:45 |
Daavettila/Yamakita v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/07 21:40 |
Ren Nakamura v Miles Clark
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF M25 Trelew - čtyřhra muži |
05/07 21:10 |
Berta/Conte v Guercio/Ratti
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 Trelew - čtyřhra muži |
05/07 21:05 |
Cavallo/Salvo v Brown/Descotte
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 21:00 |
Tayla Wilmot v Ting-Pei Chang
|
View
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 21:00 |
Erin McKenzie v Tatiana Lipatova
|
View
|
UTR Series NIT - ženy |
05/07 21:00 |
Ana Naranjo v Maja Dodik
|
View
|