Setka Cup | 05/25 20:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v O Hryho Kovalchuk | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/25 18:25 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/25 16:25 | - | Eduard Rubtsov v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/25 15:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Igor Shyndel | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 05/25 14:25 | - | Dmytro Rehotun v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/24 20:25 | - | Igor Shyndel v Spartak Abalmaz | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 05/24 18:55 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Eduard Rubtsov | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/24 16:55 | - | Dmytro Rehotun v Spartak Abalmaz | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 05/24 14:55 | - | Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/24 13:55 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/23 03:55 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v O Volo Kovalchuk | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/23 01:55 | - | Serhii Chelpanov v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/23 00:55 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Pavel Plakushchyi | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/22 23:55 | - | Oleksandr Mishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/22 22:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v O Hryho Kovalchuk | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/22 04:05 | - | Oleksandr Mishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/22 02:35 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v O Hryho Kovalchuk | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/22 00:35 | - | O Volo Kovalchuk v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/21 22:35 | - | Pavel Plakushchyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/21 21:35 | - | Serhii Chelpanov v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 05/18 20:25 | - | Eduard Rubtsov v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/18 18:55 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Vitalii Khamurda | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/18 16:55 | - | Igor Shyndel v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/18 14:55 | - | Dmytro Rehotun v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/18 13:55 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/17 18:35 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Maksym Tytskyi | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/17 17:05 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Igor Shyndel | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/17 15:35 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Dmytro Rehotun | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/17 14:05 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Eduard Rubtsov | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/17 12:35 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Vitalii Khamurda | D |
|