Live Scores

Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Shakhtar (DangerDim77) Esports View Dynamo Kiev (slezaintima) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Lokomotiv (dm1trena) Esports View Spartak Moscow (Arcos) Esports
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 00' Shonan Bellmare [16] Shonan Bellmare View Sanfrecce Hiroshima [8] Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 00' Sagan Tosu [14] Sagan Tosu View Vegalta Sendai [18] Vegalta Sendai
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 00' Jubilo Iwata [11] Jubilo Iwata View FC Ryukyu [19] FC Ryukyu
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' RB Leipzig (vrico) Esports 0-0 B M'gladbach (Plevis) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 01' Dortmund (Kodak) Esports 0-0 Bayern (KravaRK) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Live Arena - 10min. hra 05' Tottenham (Stig) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (Sima) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Live Arena - 10min. hra 05' Chelsea (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2-1 Man Utd (Quavo) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' Bayern (KravaRK) Esports 0-0 Leverkusen (jkey) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Liga Pro - 12min. hra 10' Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) Esports 1-1 Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Renofa Yamaguchi [22] Renofa Yamaguchi 0-0 JEF Utd Chiba [16] JEF Utd Chiba
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Montedio Yamagata [9] Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Zweigen Kanazawa [14] Zweigen Kanazawa
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Fagiano Okayama [13] Fagiano Okayama 1-0 Tochigi SC [12] Tochigi SC
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' V-Varen Nagasaki [3] V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0 Matsumoto Y FC [17] Matsumoto Y FC
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Albirex Niigata [5] Albirex Niigata 0-1 Ehime FC [21] Ehime FC
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 26' Kashima Antlers [4] Kashima Antlers 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol [10] Kashiwa Reysol
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Tokushima Vortis [1] Tokushima Vortis 0-0 Machida Zelvia [18] Machida Zelvia
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Thespa Kusatsu [20] Thespa Kusatsu 0-1 Omiya Ardija [15] Omiya Ardija
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 26' Oita [11] Oita 0-1 Cerezo Osaka [6] Cerezo Osaka
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Mito Hollyhock [10] Mito Hollyhock 2-0 Giravanz Kitakyushu [4] Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 26' Yokohama FC [15] Yokohama FC 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse [17] Shimizu S-Pulse
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 26' Kyoto Sanga FC [8] Kyoto Sanga FC 0-0 Ventforet Kofu [6] Ventforet Kofu
Fotbal Ázerbájdžán - 1. divize 27' Moik Baku [9] Moik Baku 0-0 FK Qarabag II [6] FK Qarabag II
Fotbal Mistrovství Afriky juniorů 27' Uganda U20 Uganda U20 0-0 Burundi U20 Burundi U20
Fotbal Turecko - Pohár 29' Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 0-0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Fotbal Turecko - Pohár 29' Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fotbal Jižní Korea - K-League 2 29' Gyeongnam FC [5] Gyeongnam FC 0-0 Daejeon Hana Citizen [6] Daejeon Hana Citizen
Fotbal Liga mistrů AFC 29' Jeonbuk Motors [3] Jeonbuk Motors 0-0 Sydney FC [4] Sydney FC
Fotbal Liga mistrů AFC 29' Guangzhou Evergrande [2] Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0 Vissel Kobe [1] Vissel Kobe
Fotbal Turkey 3.Lig Group 4 30' Bergama Belediyespor [8] Bergama Belediyespor 1-0 Kozan Spor FK [17] Kozan Spor FK
Fotbal Mistrovství Ruska - junioři 30' [10] Rotor Volgograd U19 0-0 FK Tambov U19 [7] FK Tambov U19
Fotbal Portugalsko - Pohár 30' Casa Pia Casa Pia 0-1 Nacional Nacional
Fotbal Mistrovství Ruska - junioři 31' Rubin Kazaň U19 [4] Rubin Kazaň U19 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 [2] Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Fotbal Turkmenistán - Ýokary liga 31' FK Köpetdag 1-0 Şagadam FK
Fotbal Uzbekistán - PFL 45' Termez Surkhon [12] Termez Surkhon 0-0 FK Buxoro [14] FK Buxoro
Fotbal Japonsko - J-League 45' Kawasaki Frontale [1] Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Gamba Osaka [2] Gamba Osaka
Fotbal Rumunsko - Liga 2 - ženy 67' CS Navobi Iasi Women CS Navobi Iasi Women 0-6 Vasas Odorhei 2 Women
Fotbal Japonsko - J2-League 69' Tokyo Verdy [7] Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka [2] Avispa Fukuoka
Fotbal Mistrovství Ruska - junioři 71' Arsenal Tula U19 [8] Arsenal Tula U19 1-0 PFC Soči U19 [5] PFC Soči U19
Fotbal Thajsko - 3. divize 72' Chamchuri Utd 2-0 Kasem Bundit University
Fotbal Maďarsko - 1. divize U19 74' Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19 1-3 Gyor Eto FC U19 Gyor Eto FC U19
Fotbal Thajsko - 3. divize 83' Prime Bangkok 2-0 Royal Thai Air Force FC
Fotbal Thajsko - 3. divize 86' Bangkok FC Bangkok FC 1-0 Inter Bangkok Inter Bangkok
Fotbal Thajsko - 3. divize 87' Grakcu Sai Mai United 1-0 North Bangkok University
Fotbal Thajsko - 3. divize 88' Samut Prakan FC 2-1 Royal Thai Army Royal Thai Army
Basketbal eBasketbal - Live Arena - 4x5 minut 1 - 05:00 NO Pelicans (88Fireburn) Esports 0-0 SA Spurs (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketbal Filipíny - PBA Cup 1 - 12:00 Phoenix Fuel Masters [2] Phoenix Fuel Masters 0-0 TNT Tropang Giga [3] TNT Tropang Giga
Basketbal eBasketbal - Blitz League - 4x5 minut 1 - 00:32 DAL Mavericks (MIDAS) Esports 16-14 BOS Celtics (KV) Esports
Basketbal Austrálie - WNBL 2 - 10:00 Bendigo Spirit Women [8] Bendigo Spirit Women 22-25 Adelaide Lightning Women [5] Adelaide Lightning Women
Basketbal eBasketbal - Live Arena - 4x5 minut 4 - 01:06 SAC Kings (Highlander) Esports 56-58 SA Spurs (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketbal Rusko - Studentská liga RZD - ženy 2 - 07:51 UrFU Jekatěrinburg - uni. tým ženy 20-14 UrGEU Jekatěrinburg - uni. tým ženy
Basketbal Korea - WKBL 2 - 07:01 Shinhan S'Birds Women [2] Shinhan S'Birds Women 11-31 Woori Hansae Wibee Women [3] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
Basketbal Rusko - Studentská liga RZD 3 - 10:00 OrelGU - uni. Tým 26-48 Akademia Sporta Kazan University
Basketbal 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 00:00 Europa-pro 3x3 21-20 Erofey-pro 3x3
Basketbal 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 10:00 Europa-pro 3x3 0-0 Amur-pro 3x3
Volejbal Írán - Superliga Paykan Tehran Paykan Tehran 0-0 Saipa Tehran Saipa Tehran
Volejbal Turkey 1st League Akkus Bld 25-25 Hatay B.Sehir Bld
Volejbal Turkey 1st League 25-19 Alanya Bld 0-0 Maliye Ihtisas
Volejbal Korea KOVO 25-14 KB Stars [2] KB Stars 4-4 Samsung Bluefangs [6] Samsung Bluefangs
Volejbal Rusko - Liga Pro Alliance-pro 0-0 Titans-pro
Baseball Japonsko - NPB 11/25 09:30 Yomiuri Giants Yomiuri Giants 1-4 Softbank Hawks Softbank Hawks
Hokej eHokej – 3x4 minuty 3 - 00:09 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 3-5 Nearbird (NBF) Esports
Hokej eHokej – 3x4 minuty 2 - 01:11 Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 0-0 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports
Tenis ITF M15 Bratislava 0-0 Filip Misolic 0-0 Lukas Palovic
Tenis ITF M15 Káhira 0-0 Fabrizio Ornago 0-0 Arjun Kadhe
Tenis ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Dia Evtimova 2-1 Justine Bryson
Tenis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 15-15 Ana L D L Nuez 2-2 Malene Helgo
Tenis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 15-0 Paula Ormaechea 4-0 Emeline Dartron
Tenis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 15-30 Guillermina Naya 1-2 Amanda Carreras
Tenis ITF M15 Heráklion 0-0 Vasil Kirkov 2-4 Lucas Catarina
Tenis ITF M15 Heráklion Timo Stodder 2-2 Jan Choinski
Tenis ITF W15 Heráklion 0-15 Sylvie Zund 3-6,0-1 Celia C Ruiz
Tenis ITF M15 Heráklion 0-0 Petros Tsitsipas 4-4 Mateus D C C Alves
Tenis ITF W15 Káhira Lamis A A Aziz 4-5 Aya El Aouni
Tenis ITF M15 Heráklion 15-0 Facundo D Acosta 5-4 Cezar Cretu
Tenis ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Nour Gueblaoui 1-2 Eliessa Vanlangendonck
Tenis ITF M15 Heráklion 15-0 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 5-4 Naoki Tajima
Tenis ITF W15 Heráklion 0-0 Miyabi Inoue 1-6,0-5 Silvia Ambrosio
Tenis ITF M15 Káhira 0-0 Juan Bautista Otegui 6-3,2-1 Fermin Tenti
Tenis ITF W15 Káhira 15-15 Jessie Aney 6-0,5-1 Zoziya Kardava
Tenis ITF W15 Heráklion 15-40 Danielle Daley 1-6,2-5 Sapfo Sakellaridi
Tenis ITF M15 Benicarlo 30-40 Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1-6,4-2 Pedro Vives Marcos
Tenis ITF M15 Káhira 0-30 Mariano Navone 6-4,2-6,0-1 Niels Visker
Tenis ITF M15 Bratislava 0-0 Tomas Jirousek 4-6,3-2 Yann Wojcik
Tenis ITF W15 Káhira 40-40 Anastasia E Nefedova 6-1,4-3 Salma Ziouti
Tenis ITF M15 Benicarlo 0-3 Marco Bortolotti 6-6 Max Alcala Gurri
Tenis ITF M15 Benicarlo 0-30 Tiago Cacao 6-7,0-0 Mathys Erhard
Tenis ITF M15 Káhira A-40 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 4-6,6-4,4-4 Sidane Pontjodikromo
Kriket Kriket 11/25 07:55 Melbourne Stars Women Melbourne Stars Women 64/3,125/8 Perth Scorchers ženy Perth Scorchers ženy
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhou Yuelong 3-1 Peter Devlin
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhao Xintong 2-1 Rory McLeod
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Luo Honghao 1-2 Dominic Dale
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Sunny Akani 2-1 Kacper Filipiak
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Stuart Bingham 2-1 Zak Surety
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Noppon Saengkham 0-3 Peter Lines
Šipky PDC Home Tour 3 2020 11/25 10:10 Steve West Steve West 2-1 Marko Kantele Marko Kantele
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Women Ivan Diachenko 0-0 Taras Yemelianov
Stolní tenis Poland Liga Pro Jakub Jenicek 0-0 Karel Brozik
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár Oleksandr Tkachenko 0-0 Oleksandr Shkurupii
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 11-4 Maxim Nikolenko 10-3 Valerii Melnyk
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Women 9-11 Vladyslav Lytvynov 9-10 Maksym Balakiriev
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár Pavlo Zaderei 6-6 Andriy Bugay
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Women 7-11 Svitlana Yureneva 10-5 Alina Novosad
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 2-11 Petro Tsolik 7-8 Roman Vakarash
Stolní tenis Liga Pro 8-11,11-8 Ivan Afanasev 4-6 Viktor Goljanov
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 12-10,12-10 Dmytro Vakhta 8-5 Vadym Nechyporuk
Stolní tenis TT Star Series 11-13 Thomas Keinath 10-5 Jakub Seibert
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Women 6-11,11-5 Valeriia Stepanovska 7-9 Yevheniia Sozoniuk
Stolní tenis Challenger Ochsenhausen 9-11 Marius Henninger 12-13 Dauud Cheaib
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 7-11,11-9,11-8,6-11 Mykola Ulianchych 3-2 Uriy Sandulenko
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Women 11-9 Vladyslav Ratushniak 2-2 Denys Kalachevskyi
Stolní tenis Liga Pro 8-11,8-11,11-7,11-8 Vjacheslav Chernov 8-9 Vladimir Zhulyabin
Stolní tenis Liga Pro 8-11 Yaroslav Bazhinov 8-4 Vadim Evlampiev
Stolní tenis Poland Liga Pro 7-11,6-11,11-6 Eric Mares 3-4 Sebastian Ghariani
Squash England Squash Challenge Women 11/25 10:30 Jasmine Hutton 0-0 Alice Green
e-Sport DOTA2 - CDA-FDC Pro Championship 00:00 PSG.LGD PSG.LGD 1-0 EHOME EHOME
e-Sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 00:39 Gambit Esports Gambit Esports 13-13 SKADE
e-Sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 00:31 Nemiga 13-7 forZe forZe