Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Tomas Lipovsek Puches v Thiago Agustin Tirante View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Wojciech Marek v Daniil Glinka View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - čtyřhra ženy 10/24 08:30 Pepelyaeva/Tikhonova v Fernandez/Fernandez View
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy 10/24 08:30 Ureke/Vishnevskaya v Falkowska/Ponomar View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Maria Lourdes Carle v Barbara Gatica View
ITF W25 Remeš - čtyřhra ženy 10/24 09:00 Janicijevic/Montgomery v Dart/Grey View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - čtyřhra muži 10/24 09:00 Kadhe/Manafov v Gakhov/Kravchenko View
ATP Vienna 10/24 09:00 Vitaliy Sachko v Pierre-Hugues Herbert View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Katie Boulter View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 09:30 Martin Klizan v Borna Gojo View
Challenger Hamburg 10/24 09:30 Max Wiskandt v Andrew Harris View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 09:30 Alexandre Muller v Carlos Gimeno Valero View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 09:30 Andrey Kuznetsov v Goncalo Oliveira View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 09:35 Martin Klizan v Borna Gojo View
WTA Ostrava - čtyřhra ženy 10/24 10:00 Dabrowski/Stefani v Krejcikova/Siniakova View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/24 10:00 Alice Robbe v Sina Herrmann View
ITF M25 Hamburk 10/24 10:30 Chun Hsin Tseng v Kacper Zuk View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 11:00 Benjamin Bonzi v Ilya Ivashka View
Challenger Hamburg 10/24 11:00 Hugo Gaston v Hugo Grenier View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 11:00 Tristan Lamasine v Javier Barranco Cosano View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 11:00 Vít Kopřiva v Geoffrey Blancaneaux View
ATP Vienna 10/24 11:00 Nikoloz Basilashvili v Norbert Gombos View
ATP Vienna 10/24 11:00 Lorenzo Sonego v Lucas Miedler View
ATP Antwerp MD 10/24 11:30 Andujar/Arends v Peers/Venus View
ITF W25 Remeš 10/24 12:00 Ana Konjuh v Ludmilla Samsonova View
WTA Ostrava 10/24 12:00 Maria Sakkari v Victoria Azarenka View
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/24 12:00 Begemann/Pel v Glasspool/Lawson View
Challenger Hamburg 10/24 12:00 Cem Ilkel v Marvin Moeller View
Challenger Hamburg 10/24 12:30 Illya Marchenko v Mats Rosenkranz View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 12:30 Pedja Krstin v Andrea Arnaboldi View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/24 05:30 Calum Puttergill v Li Tu 6-7,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/24 02:30 Tai Sach v Scott Puodziunas 6-2,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/24 01:00 Jayden Court v Sam Ryan Ziegann 4-6,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/23 23:30 Edward Winter v Joshua Ryan 7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/23 21:35 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Doi/Stojanovic 1-6,6-3,10-8
ATP Kolín nad Rýnem 2 10/23 20:25 Yoshihito Nishioka v Felix Auger Aliassime 3-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/23 20:00 Dolehide/McNally v Frech/Kawa 4-6,3-6
ATP Antwerp MD 10/23 18:50 Bopanna/Middelkoop v De Minaur/Reid 6-3,4-6,10-4
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 18:20 Sachia Vickery v Varvara Lepchenko 7-6,4-6,4-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 18:15 Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna Sabalenka 6-0,4-6,0-6
ATP Antwerp 10/23 17:55 Grigor Dimitrov v Milos Raonic Walkover
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 17:45 Catherine Bellis v Sara Errani 6-0,6-3
ATP Kolín nad Rýnem 2 10/23 17:25 Alexander Zverev v Adrian Mannarino 6-4,6-7,6-4
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 17:05 Antoine Hoang v Maximilian Marterer 5-7,6-4,6-4
ATP Antwerp 10/23 16:55 Marcos Giron v Alex De Minaur 3-6,0-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 16:00 Jennifer Brady v Veronika Kudermetova 6-7,6-3,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 15:55 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Magdalena Frech 5-7,3-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 15:50 Misaki Doi v Marta Kostyuk 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Remeš 10/23 14:55 Robin Montgomery v Oceane Dodin 3-6,7-6,2-6
ATP Kolín nad Rýnem 2 10/23 14:55 Alejandro D-Fokina v Diego Schwartzman 6-2,6-7,1-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 14:25 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Daniel Masur 7-5,6-7,6-3
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/23 14:10 Kolář/Olivetti v Glasspool/Lawson 4-6,7-6,10-12
ATP Antwerp 10/23 13:55 Daniel Evans v Karen Khachanov 3-6,7-6,6-4
WTA Ostrava 10/23 13:55 Victoria Azarenka v Elise Mertens 6-4,6-1
ATP Kolín nad Rýnem 2 - čtyřhra mužů 10/23 13:45 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Purcell/Saville 7-5,6-4
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy 10/23 13:30 Gatica/Pereira v Ureke/Vishnevskaya 6-4,6-7,7-10
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy 10/23 13:30 Carle/Mansouri v Falkowska/Ponomar 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Monastir - čtyřhra muži 10/23 13:10 Iamachkine/Roveri Sidney v Martinez/Tamm 3-6,4-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 13:05 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Sebastian Korda 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Hamburk 10/23 12:35 Anton Matusevich v Kacper Zuk 3-6,6-7