PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers - B tým | 7 | 1 | 2 | 256 : 168 | 17 | ||
2 | Canterbury Bulldogs - B tým | 7 | 0 | 3 | 272 : 214 | 16 | ||
3 | Canberra Raiders - B tým | 6 | 1 | 3 | 320 : 176 | 15 | ||
4 | North Sydney Bears | 6 | 1 | 3 | 272 : 207 | 15 | ||
5 | Newtown Jets | 5 | 1 | 4 | 239 : 212 | 13 | ||
6 | New Zealand Warriors - B tým | 6 | 1 | 4 | 222 : 249 | 13 | ||
7 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - B tým | 5 | 0 | 5 | 222 : 195 | 12 | ||
8 | Parramatta Eels - B tým | 4 | 0 | 6 | 245 : 276 | 10 | ||
9 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 5 | 0 | 6 | 236 : 282 | 10 | ||
10 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B tým | 3 | 0 | 6 | 164 : 210 | 10 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters - B tým | 3 | 1 | 6 | 189 : 222 | 9 | ||
12 | Newcastle Knights - B tým | 4 | 0 | 7 | 229 : 314 | 8 | ||
13 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 2 | 0 | 8 | 182 : 323 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra Raiders - B tým | 4 | 0 | 2 | 200 : 84 | 8 | ||
2 | Newcastle Knights - B tým | 4 | 0 | 2 | 173 : 130 | 8 | ||
3 | North Sydney Bears | 3 | 1 | 1 | 126 : 89 | 7 | ||
4 | New Zealand Warriors - B tým | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138 : 140 | 7 | ||
5 | Canterbury Bulldogs - B tým | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 : 94 | 6 | ||
6 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - B tým | 3 | 0 | 3 | 140 : 105 | 6 | ||
7 | Penrith Panthers - B tým | 3 | 0 | 2 | 114 : 92 | 6 | ||
8 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116 : 64 | 5 | ||
9 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B tým | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 : 84 | 4 | ||
10 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 2 | 0 | 5 | 148 : 196 | 4 | ||
11 | Parramatta Eels - B tým | 1 | 0 | 3 | 112 : 138 | 2 | ||
12 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 4 | 96 : 123 | 2 | ||
13 | Sydney Roosters - B tým | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 : 78 | 2 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers - B tým | 4 | 1 | 0 | 142 : 76 | 9 | ||
2 | Canterbury Bulldogs - B tým | 4 | 0 | 1 | 132 : 120 | 8 | ||
3 | North Sydney Bears | 3 | 0 | 2 | 146 : 118 | 6 | ||
4 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 3 | 0 | 1 | 88 : 86 | 6 | ||
5 | Parramatta Eels - B tým | 3 | 0 | 3 | 133 : 138 | 6 | ||
6 | Newtown Jets | 3 | 0 | 3 | 123 : 148 | 6 | ||
7 | New Zealand Warriors - B tým | 3 | 0 | 2 | 84 : 109 | 6 | ||
8 | Canberra Raiders - B tým | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120 : 92 | 5 | ||
9 | Sydney Roosters - B tým | 2 | 1 | 4 | 139 : 144 | 5 | ||
10 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - B tým | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82 : 90 | 4 | ||
11 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B tým | 1 | 0 | 4 | 86 : 126 | 2 | ||
12 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 4 | 86 : 200 | 2 | ||
13 | Newcastle Knights - B tým | 0 | 0 | 5 | 56 : 184 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |