PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 10 | 6 | 49 : 38 | 55 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 50 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 13 | 10 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 13 | 9 | 10 | 40 : 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Polonia Bytom | 12 | 11 | 9 | 50 : 47 | 47 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 8 | 11 | 44 : 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 43 | 42 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 12 | 10 | 46 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 39 | ||
15 | Gks Jastrzębie | 9 | 9 | 13 | 36 : 45 | 36 | ||
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 8 | 10 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 36 | 33 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 7 | 7 | 17 | 31 : 47 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | Gks Jastrzębie | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
10 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 25 | ||
11 | Skra Czestochowa | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
12 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
13 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
16 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 22 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 22 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 24 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 21 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
11 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
12 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
13 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Gks Jastrzębie | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |