PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 18 | 10 | 2 | 42 : 16 | 64 | ||
2 | Gran Pena | 14 | 14 | 2 | 45 : 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Arosa | 13 | 11 | 6 | 34 : 20 | 50 | ||
4 | UD Ourense | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 : 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Atletico Arteixo | 11 | 14 | 5 | 44 : 30 | 47 | ||
6 | SD Sarriana | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37 : 27 | 44 | ||
7 | Silva SD | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35 : 29 | 43 | ||
8 | Alondras | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35 : 31 | 42 | ||
9 | Somozas | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 : 35 | 39 | ||
10 | Polvorin | 10 | 9 | 11 | 29 : 30 | 39 | ||
11 | Viveiro CF | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 : 40 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Estradense | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26 : 30 | 36 | ||
13 | Rapido Bouzas | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 : 37 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Barbadas | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28 : 34 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Paiosaco | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28 : 39 | 34 | ||
16 | Betanzos | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30 : 30 | 33 | ||
17 | Pontevedra B | 6 | 5 | 19 | 25 : 56 | 23 | ||
18 | CSD Arzua | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22 : 60 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 7 | 8 | 0 | 19 : 4 | 29 | ||
2 | Arosa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 6 | 28 | ||
3 | Gran Pena | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 : 22 | 28 | ||
4 | Alondras | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 25 | ||
5 | UD Ourense | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | Somozas | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 23 | ||
7 | Polvorin | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 22 | ||
8 | Atletico Arteixo | 4 | 9 | 2 | 22 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | Betanzos | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 21 | ||
10 | Viveiro CF | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 19 | 19 | ||
11 | CD Estradense | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
12 | Silva SD | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 12 | 19 | ||
13 | SD Sarriana | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
14 | UD Barbadas | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
15 | Rapido Bouzas | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 16 | ||
16 | Pontevedra B | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 : 24 | 16 | ||
17 | UD Paiosaco | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 19 | 12 | ||
18 | CSD Arzua | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 26 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 12 | 35 | ||
2 | Gran Pena | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 28 | ||
3 | Atletico Arteixo | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 26 | ||
4 | SD Sarriana | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | Silva SD | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | UD Ourense | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
7 | Arosa | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
8 | UD Paiosaco | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Rapido Bouzas | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Viveiro CF | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Alondras | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
12 | CD Estradense | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 17 | ||
13 | UD Barbadas | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 17 | ||
14 | Polvorin | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 15 | 17 | ||
15 | Somozas | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
16 | Betanzos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 18 | 12 | ||
17 | Pontevedra B | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 32 | 7 | ||
18 | CSD Arzua | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 : 34 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |