PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38 : 22 | 44 | ||
2 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 : 33 | 44 | ||
3 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46 : 32 | 42 | ||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 10 | 8 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 38 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32 : 30 | 37 | ||
6 | LKS Lodz II | 10 | 6 | 9 | 37 : 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 6 | 9 | 28 : 29 | 36 | ||
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34 : 32 | 35 | ||
9 | Skra Czestochowa | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 26 | 33 | ||
10 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 : 34 | 33 | ||
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30 : 32 | 33 | ||
12 | Lech Poznan II | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 : 36 | 33 | ||
13 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 10 | 8 | 33 : 36 | 31 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 12 | 8 | 36 : 40 | 27 | ||
15 | Gks Jastrzębie | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 27 | ||
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 4 | 14 | 21 : 32 | 25 | ||
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26 : 38 | 24 | ||
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 5 | 8 | 12 | 25 : 34 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 25 | ||
2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 25 | ||
3 | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24 : 18 | 24 | ||
4 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 24 | ||
5 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 23 | ||
7 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21 : 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 22 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 21 | ||
10 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 20 | ||
11 | Skra Czestochowa | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 19 | ||
12 | Gks Jastrzębie | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
13 | Radunia Stezyca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 18 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 17 | 18 | ||
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
16 | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 17 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 21 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 21 | 20 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 19 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 19 | ||
5 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 15 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 | ||
10 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
11 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 11 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 23 | 9 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 18 | 9 | ||
14 | Gks Jastrzębie | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 8 | ||
15 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 18 | 7 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 7 | ||
18 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |